Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Alta-Aurelia Warriors
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Alta-Aurelia Warriors
Class 1A - Twin Lakes
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
3rd
91
Senior Night
4th
89
8th
37
Postponed from 4/30/24
1st
118
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Friday’s High School Girl’s and Boy’s Buena Vista Indoor Track Invite Results
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Tuesday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Postponed to 5/2/24
Purchase Tickets >
GTRA
Pocahontas Area
Alta-Aurelia
Newell-Fonda
All-American Timing
Emmetsburg
East Sac County
Southeast Valley
Sioux Central
South Central Calhoun
Plus 3 more
4/30 · 4:00 PM CT
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Postponed from 4/30/24
1
Alta-Aurelia
2
Southeast Valley
3
Sioux Central
4
South Central Calhoun
5
Emmetsburg
6
Manson-NW Webster
7
East Sac County
8
Pocahontas Area
9
Newell-Fonda
10
GTRA
Plus 3 more
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex
host school
Friday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Westwood
2
Ridge View
3
Woodbine
4
MVAOCOU
5
West Monona
6
Missouri Valley
7
OABCIG
8
Alta-Aurelia
9
Siouxland Christian
10
West Harrison
Plus 1 more
5/3 · 4:00 PM CT
Westwood Community School
host school
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Senior Night
1
Sioux Central
3
Pocahontas Area
4
Alta-Aurelia
5
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
6
Newell-Fonda
7
Harris-Lake Park
8
GTRA
9
West Bend-Mallard
10
Remsen St. Mary's
5/6 · 4:30 PM CT
Sioux Central Schools
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
MMCRU
2
Sibley-Ocheyedan
3
Alta-Aurelia
4
South O'Brien
5
George-Little Rock
6
Bishop Garrigan
7
Newell-Fonda
8
North Union
9
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
10
GTRA
Plus 4 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
North Union High School
host school
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/16 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/17 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/18 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Scores
3rd
91
Senior Night
4th
89
8th
37
Postponed from 4/30/24
1st
118
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Friday’s High School Girl’s and Boy’s Buena Vista Indoor Track Invite Results
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 1A
Conference
Twin Lakes
News
Friday’s High School Girl’s and Boy’s Buena Vista Indoor Track Invite Results
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×