Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Alta-Aurelia Warriors
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
8th Grade
8th Grade
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Alta-Aurelia Warriors
8th Grade
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
MS Invitational
7th
0
6th
14
4th
192
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Storm Lake St. Mary's
Storm Lake St. Mary's
Ridge View
OABCIG
Alta-Aurelia
East Sac County
Sioux Central
Newell-Fonda
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT
Ridge View Middle School
host school
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Alta-Aurelia
Gehlen Catholic
Harris-Lake Park
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sioux Central
George-Little Rock
George-Little Rock
Alta-Aurelia
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Okoboji
4/12 · 4:00 PM CT
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School HMS - Peterson Field
host school
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Ridge View
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Sioux Central
4
Alta-Aurelia
5
Storm Lake St. Mary's
4/15 · 4:00 PM CT
Aurelia Elementary and Alta-Aurelia Middle School
host school
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Ridge View
South Central Calhoun
OABCIG
Southeast Valley
MVAOCOU
OABCIG
East Sac County
Alta-Aurelia
Pocahontas Area
Alta-Aurelia
4/22 · 4:00 PM CT
East Sac County Elementary School
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
OABCIG
2
Ridge View
3
MMCRU
4
Westwood
5
KP-RV
6
Alta-Aurelia
7
Charter Oak-Ute
7
West Harrison
4/25 · 4:00 PM CT
OABCIG Senior High School Track
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
MS Invitational
1
Gehlen Catholic
2
Remsen St. Mary's
3
Harris-Lake Park
4
Cherokee Washington
4
Cherokee Washington
6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7
Alta-Aurelia
7
Alta-Aurelia
7
Emmetsburg
7
George-Little Rock
Plus 2 more
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School HMS - Peterson Field
host school
Tuesday, May 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Newell-Fonda Junior High Relays
Purchase Tickets >
Southeast Valley
Newell-Fonda
South Central Calhoun
Pocahontas Area
Alta-Aurelia
Sioux Central
GTRA
5/7 · 4:00 PM CT
Newell-Fonda Community School
host school
Friday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Purchase Tickets >
Alta-Aurelia
East Sac County
Emmetsburg
GTRA
Manson-NW Webster
Sioux Central
Southeast Valley
Storm Lake St. Mary's
West Bend-Mallard
Newell-Fonda
Plus 2 more
5/10 · 3:30 PM CT
Newell-Fonda Community School
host school
Scores
MS Invitational
7th
0
6th
14
4th
192
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level
8th Grade
News
No recent news
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×