Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Anamosa Blue Raiders
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Middle School
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Anamosa Blue Raiders
Class 2A - River Valley
Varsity
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Middle School
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
8th
46
4th
94
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
7th
53
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Central DeWitt
2
Monticello
3
Mount Vernon
3
Lisbon
5
Denver
6
Mid-Prairie
7
Independence
8
West Liberty
9
Anamosa
10
Bellevue
Plus 5 more
4/23 · 4:00 PM CT
Anamosa - Downing Field
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Clear Creek Amana
2
Benton
3
Mount Vernon
4
Williamsburg
5
Durant
6
Tipton
7
Anamosa
8
Monticello
9
Wilton
10
Regina Catholic
Plus 1 more
4/25 · 4:45 PM CT
Clear Creek Amana High School
host school
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/26 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/27 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Central DeWitt
2
Camanche
3
Northeast
4
Anamosa
5
Monticello
6
Easton Valley
7
Prince of Peace
8
West Carroll
-
Calamus-Wheatland
4/29 · 4:00 AM CT
Camanche High School
host school
Friday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Bellevue
2
Monticello
3
Maquoketa
4
Camanche
5
Mid-Prairie
6
Tipton
7
Northeast
8
Anamosa
9
Regina Catholic
10
West Liberty
Plus 5 more
5/3 · 11:00 AM CT
Monticello High School
host school
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Camanche
Anamosa
Bellevue
Mid-Prairie
Maquoketa
Monticello
Regina Catholic
Cascade
Beckman Catholic
Wilton
Plus 5 more
5/6 · 4:30 PM CT
Northeast Middle/High School Track
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Northeast
Camanche
Cascade
Monticello
Regina Catholic
West Branch
Wilton
Durant
Louisa-Muscatine
Anamosa
Plus 2 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Tipton City Park
host school
Scores
8th
46
4th
94
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
7th
53
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 2A
Conference
River Valley
News
No recent news
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×