Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Coon Rapids-Bayard Crusaders
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Junior High
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Coon Rapids-Bayard Crusaders
Class 1A - Rolling Valley
Varsity
Varsity
Junior High
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
Ogden CoEd
2nd
74
RVC High School Track and Field Championships
2nd
77
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
6th
80
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Coon Rapids-Bayard track peaking heading into Earlham SQM
ACGC Boys Capture Third While Girls Finish Eighth in West Central Activities Conference Track Championship
Woodbine Takes First, Exira-EHK Earns Third, and CAM Marks Fourth at RVC Boys Track Championship
ACGC Boys Win Seventh Meet of the Season While IKM-Manning Girls Earn First
Records Broken at Track Matchup at the Bob Clark Relays in Audubon on Tuesday Night
ACGC Boy’s Track Comes Out Victorious in Earlham CoEd Meet
Friday’s High School Girl’s and Boy’s Buena Vista Indoor Track Invite Results
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
RVC High School Track and Field Championships
1
Woodbine
2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
3
Exira-EHK
4
CAM
5
Boyer Valley
6
Ar-We-Va
7
Glidden-Ralston
8
West Harrison
9
Paton-Churdan
4/29 · 4:00 PM CT
Woodbine Athletic Complex
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Cancelled
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Audubon
ACGC
Des Moines Christian
Van Meter
Panorama
Grand View Christian
Tri-Center
Earlham
Exira-EHK
Plus 1 more
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT
Panorama HS Panorama Stadium
host school
Friday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Ogden CoEd
1
South Hardin
2
Coon Rapids-Bayard
3
Ogden
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Madrid
6
West Central Valley
6
Central Springs
8
Glidden-Ralston
9
Woodward Academy
10
Paton-Churdan
5/3 · 4:30 PM CT
Ogden High School
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Earlham
Ankeny Christian
Collins-Maxwell
Glidden-Ralston
Orient-Macksburg
St. Edmond
Paton-Churdan
Melcher-Dallas
Panorama
Audubon
Plus 5 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Earlham High School
host school
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/16 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/17 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/18 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Scores
Ogden CoEd
2nd
74
RVC High School Track and Field Championships
2nd
77
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
6th
80
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Coon Rapids-Bayard track peaking heading into Earlham SQM
ACGC Boys Capture Third While Girls Finish Eighth in West Central Activities Conference Track Championship
Woodbine Takes First, Exira-EHK Earns Third, and CAM Marks Fourth at RVC Boys Track Championship
ACGC Boys Win Seventh Meet of the Season While IKM-Manning Girls Earn First
Records Broken at Track Matchup at the Bob Clark Relays in Audubon on Tuesday Night
ACGC Boy’s Track Comes Out Victorious in Earlham CoEd Meet
Friday’s High School Girl’s and Boy’s Buena Vista Indoor Track Invite Results
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 1A
Conference
Rolling Valley
News
Coon Rapids-Bayard track peaking heading into Earlham SQM
ACGC Boys Capture Third While Girls Finish Eighth in West Central Activities Conference Track Championship
Woodbine Takes First, Exira-EHK Earns Third, and CAM Marks Fourth at RVC Boys Track Championship
ACGC Boys Win Seventh Meet of the Season While IKM-Manning Girls Earn First
Records Broken at Track Matchup at the Bob Clark Relays in Audubon on Tuesday Night
ACGC Boy’s Track Comes Out Victorious in Earlham CoEd Meet
Friday’s High School Girl’s and Boy’s Buena Vista Indoor Track Invite Results
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×