Monday, May 13
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Boyden-Hull
2
Gehlen Catholic
3
Akron-Westfield
4
Remsen St. Mary's
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Bishop Garrigan
7
West Fork
7
North Union
final Willow Creek Golf Course & Banquet Hall
Monday, May 13
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
2
Atlantic
Varsity (2-12)
3
Carroll
Varsity (2-15)
final
Carroll Athletic Stadium
Monday, May 13
BASEBALL Junior Varsity

Cancelled

Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Logan-Magnolia
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
5/13
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Monday, May 13
BASEBALL Varsity
4
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (1-0)
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-1)
final
Coon Rapids-Bayard School John & Lisa Waddle Baseball Park
Monday, May 13
BASEBALL Varsity
0
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (1-1)
12
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-1)
final
Coon Rapids-Bayard School John & Lisa Waddle Baseball Park
Tuesday, May 14
BASEBALL Varsity
0
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-2)
4
Ankeny Christian
Varsity (1-0)
final
Northview Park - Field 1
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/16 · 9:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Friday, May 17
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity

Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal

1
Carroll
Varsity (2-16)
2
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (7-9)
final
Denison High School FieldTurf Field
Monday, May 20
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Ogden
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
5/20
Coon Rapids-Bayard School John & Lisa Waddle Baseball Park
Monday, May 20
SOFTBALL Varsity
Ogden
Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
5/20
Coon Rapids-Bayard School Softball Field
Monday, May 20
BASEBALL Varsity
Ogden
Varsity (1-1)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-2)
7:30 PM
5/20
Coon Rapids-Bayard School John & Lisa Waddle Baseball Park
Monday, May 20
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Ogden
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM
5/20
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND