1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
EMTB | 16 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 2 |
PCHA | 25 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 3 |
St. Edmond Invitational
St. Edmond Invitational - Game 2 - Elem Gym
1 | 2 | T | |
AP-P | 22 | 21 | 2 |
PCHA | 20 | 11 | 0 |
St. Edmond Invitational - Game 3 - HS Gym
1 | 2 | T | |
SE V | 10 | 21 | 0 |
PCHA | 21 | 23 | 2 |
St. Edmond Invitational - Game 5 - Elem Gym
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 14 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
WCT | 21 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
St. Edmond Invitational - Game 6 - Elem Gym
1 | 2 | T | |
PCHA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
BGHS | 17 | 12 | 0 |
St. Edmond Invitational - Game 8 - HS Gym
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 13 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
STE | 21 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 29 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SCL | 27 | 21 | 16 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
PCHA | 15 | 21 | 22 | 0 |
SCC Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SHM | 15 | 13 | 0 |
PCHA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
PRY | 7 | 12 | 0 |
PCHA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
MNWW | 15 | 10 | 0 |
PCHA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPN | 11 | 21 | 16 | 2 |
PCHA | 21 | 10 | 14 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCC | 23 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
PCHA | 21 | 21 | 6 | 1 |
SCC Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 21 | 14 | 15 | 2 |
AUD | 19 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SLSM | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N F | 25 | 26 | 25 | 3 |
PCHA | 23 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
Titan Varsity Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
PCHA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SCL | 16 | 17 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
EMTB | 21 | 21 | 2 |
PCHA | 17 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
N UN | 21 | 23 | 2 |
PCHA | 14 | 21 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CGD | 19 | 20 | 22 | 0 |
PCHA | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
PCHA | 18 | 17 | 22 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
PCHA | 22 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
SE V | 25 | 28 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
GTRA | 16 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
PCHA | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 1 |
ALTA | 25 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Pink Out Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
PCHA | 25 | 25 | 17 | 25 | 3 |
MNWW | 23 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 1 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
WBM | 19 | 16 | 25 | 15 | 1 |
PCHA | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A Region 5 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WFK | 12 | 14 | 21 | 0 |
PCHA | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A Region 5 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
PCHA | 19 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
East Sac County | 10-1 | L2 | 22-8 | .733 |
Alta-Aurelia | 9-2 | L1 | 20-3 | .870 |
Newell-Fonda | 9-2 | L1 | 21-9 | .700 |
South Central Calhoun | 7-4 | L1 | 27-15 | .643 |
Pocahontas Area | 7-4 | L1 | 17-11 | .607 |
Southeast Valley | 7-4 | L1 | 18-12 | .600 |
West Bend-Mallard | 5-6 | L1 | 16-11 | .593 |
Emmetsburg | 5-6 | L1 | 14-17 | .452 |
Sioux Central | 3-8 | L1 | 5-15 | .250 |
Manson-NW Webster | 3-8 | L7 | 7-24 | .226 |
GTRA | 1-10 | L18 | 3-24 | .111 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 0-11 | L16 | 0-16 | .000 |