1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 |
(DH) jv girls starts at 4pm followed by jv boys
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
5 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 51 | |
10 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 72 |
Hoop City Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
Parkston Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
BEC Tny
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
Big East Conference Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
BEC Tournament Finals
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Doubleheader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
16 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 61 | |
8 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 38 |
Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
8 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |
20 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 72 |
Doubleheader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
DWU Culver's Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
Class A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sioux Valley | 3-1 | W2 | 23-3 | .885 |
Flandreau | 8-4 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
Chester | 4-2 | L1 | 12-10 | .545 |
Baltic | 1-1 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
Beresford | 1-2 | L1 | 9-12 | .429 |
Parker | 1-4 | L12 | 4-17 | .190 |
McCook Central/Montrose | 0-3 | L1 | 7-14 | .333 |
Garretson | 0-1 | L3 | 4-17 | .190 |