South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Rapid City Stevens Raiders
Competitive Cheer
2024-25
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Power Index
Seasons
Notifications
Rapid City Stevens Raiders
Class AA
Varsity
Varsity
2024-25
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Power Index
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
Saturday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Sturgis Brown
Aberdeen Central
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Harrisburg
Rapid City Stevens
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Brookings
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Mitchell
Sioux Falls Washington
Plus 6 more
8/31 · 10:00 AM CT
Central High School
host school
Saturday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Winner
Custer
Lyman
Faulkton Area
Aberdeen Central
Huron
Lakota Tech
Mitchell
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Rapid City Central
Plus 4 more
9/7 · 11:00 AM CT
T.F. Riggs High School
host school
Saturday, Sep 14
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Rapid City Central
Dakota Valley
Bon Homme
Gregory
Rapid City Stevens
Belle Fourche
Sturgis Brown
Lyman
Wagner
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Plus 2 more
9/14 · 1:00 PM CT
Winner High School
host school
Monday, Sep 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Hot Springs
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Central
Custer
Belle Fourche
9/16 · 5:00 PM
host school
Saturday, Sep 21
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Tea Area
Deubrook Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Wagner
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Dell Rapids
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Plus 13 more
9/21 · 11:00 AM CT
Swiftel Center
host school
Saturday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Winner
Douglas
Belle Fourche
Hot Springs
St. Thomas More
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Central
Sturgis Brown
Lakota Tech
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9/28 · 10:30 AM MT
Rapid City Stevens
host school
Saturday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Deubrook Area
Sioux Valley
Custer
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Parkston
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Winner
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Plus 13 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT
Sioux Falls Roosevelt Sioux Falls Roosevelt
host school
Tuesday, Oct 8
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Custer
Sturgis Brown
Belle Fourche
Hot Springs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Douglas
10/8 · 5:00 PM MT
Sturgis Brown High School West Gym
host school
Tuesday, Oct 15
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Douglas
Custer
Hot Springs
Sturgis Brown
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
St. Thomas More
10/15 · 4:00 PM MT
Central High School Howard Naasz Gymnasium
host school
Saturday, Oct 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Sturgis Brown
Brandon Valley
Aberdeen Central
Douglas
Huron
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 8 more
10/26 · 11:00 AM MT
The Monument Summit Arena at The Monument
host school
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class AA
Twitter
Facebook
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×