Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Hawkeye Ten
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Girls Track & Field
Girls Sports
Swimming
Track & Field
Softball
Tennis
Soccer
Golf
Bowling
Volleyball
Cross Country
Cheer
Wrestling
Competition Cheer
Rugby
Competition Dance
Dance (female)
Basketball
Boys Sports
Football
Bowling
Baseball
Basketball
Swimming
Fall Golf
Spring Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Soccer
Cross Country
Wrestling
Volleyball
Hockey
Rugby
Dance
Leaders
Brackets
Honors
Hawkeye Ten
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Standings
Honors
Brackets
Leaders
Notifications
Show Filters
individual
relay
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Linn-Mar : Junior Varsity
All Teams
Algona : Junior Varsity
Atlantic Trojans
Belmond-Klemme : Junior Varsity
Carroll : Junior Varsity
Cedar Falls : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Jefferson : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Kennedy : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Washington : Junior Varsity
Central Decatur : Junior Varsity
Cherokee Washington : Junior Varsity
Clarinda Cardinals
Creston Panthers
Denison-Schleswig Monarchs
Denison-Schleswig : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Christian : Junior High
Dubuque Hempstead : Junior Varsity
Dubuque Senior : Junior Varsity
East Mills : Junior Varsity
East Sac County : Junior Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central : Junior Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central : Freshman
Fremont-Mills : Junior High
Gilbert : Junior Varsity
Glenwood Rams
Hampton-Dumont-CAL : Junior Varsity
Harlan Community Cyclones
Iowa City High : Junior Varsity
Iowa City Liberty : Junior Varsity
Iowa City West : Junior Varsity
Iowa Falls-Alden : Junior Varsity
Kuemper Catholic Knights
Lewis Central Titans
Lewis Central : Junior Varsity
Linn-Mar : Junior Varsity
Nevada : Junior Varsity
Nevada : Junior Varsity 2
New Hampton : Junior Varsity
North Linn : Junior Varsity
North Scott : Junior Varsity
Oskaloosa : Junior Varsity
Pella : Junior Varsity
Pocahontas Area : Junior Varsity
Prairie : Junior Varsity
Red Oak Tigers
Roland-Story : Junior Varsity
Shenandoah Fillies
Shenandoah : Junior Varsity
South Central Calhoun : Junior Varsity
Spencer : Junior Varsity
Springville : Junior High
St. Albert Saintes
Van Meter : Junior High
WACO : Junior Varsity
Wahlert Catholic : Junior Varsity
Wapsie Valley : Junior Varsity
Wapsie Valley : Junior High
Waterloo East : Junior Varsity
Waterloo West : Junior Varsity
Waverly-Shell Rock : Junior Varsity
Western Dubuque : Junior Varsity
Xavier : Junior Varsity
All Teams
Algona : Junior Varsity
Atlantic Trojans
Belmond-Klemme : Junior Varsity
Carroll : Junior Varsity
Cedar Falls : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Jefferson : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Kennedy : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Washington : Junior Varsity
Central Decatur : Junior Varsity
Cherokee Washington : Junior Varsity
Clarinda Cardinals
Creston Panthers
Denison-Schleswig Monarchs
Denison-Schleswig : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Christian : Junior High
Dubuque Hempstead : Junior Varsity
Dubuque Senior : Junior Varsity
East Mills : Junior Varsity
East Sac County : Junior Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central : Junior Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central : Freshman
Fremont-Mills : Junior High
Gilbert : Junior Varsity
Glenwood Rams
Hampton-Dumont-CAL : Junior Varsity
Harlan Community Cyclones
Iowa City High : Junior Varsity
Iowa City Liberty : Junior Varsity
Iowa City West : Junior Varsity
Iowa Falls-Alden : Junior Varsity
Kuemper Catholic Knights
Lewis Central Titans
Lewis Central : Junior Varsity
Linn-Mar : Junior Varsity
Nevada : Junior Varsity
Nevada : Junior Varsity 2
New Hampton : Junior Varsity
North Linn : Junior Varsity
North Scott : Junior Varsity
Oskaloosa : Junior Varsity
Pella : Junior Varsity
Pocahontas Area : Junior Varsity
Prairie : Junior Varsity
Red Oak Tigers
Roland-Story : Junior Varsity
Shenandoah Fillies
Shenandoah : Junior Varsity
South Central Calhoun : Junior Varsity
Spencer : Junior Varsity
Springville : Junior High
St. Albert Saintes
Van Meter : Junior High
WACO : Junior Varsity
Wahlert Catholic : Junior Varsity
Wapsie Valley : Junior Varsity
Wapsie Valley : Junior High
Waterloo East : Junior Varsity
Waterloo West : Junior Varsity
Waverly-Shell Rock : Junior Varsity
Western Dubuque : Junior Varsity
Xavier : Junior Varsity
Track
100 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run
1500 Meter Run
3000 Meter Run
100 Meter Hurdles
400 Meter Hurdles
Track
Select
100 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run
1500 Meter Run
3000 Meter Run
100 Meter Hurdles
400 Meter Hurdles
Field
Long Jump
High Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Field
Select
Long Jump
High Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Wheelchair
100 Meter Wheel Chair
200 Meter Wheel Chair
400 Meter Wheel Chair
800 Meter Wheel Chair
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Select
100 Meter Wheel Chair
200 Meter Wheel Chair
400 Meter Wheel Chair
800 Meter Wheel Chair
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Ambulatory
Shot Put Ambulatory
100 Meter Ambulatory
200 Meter Ambulatory
400 Meter Ambulatory
800 Meter Ambulatory
Ambulatory
Select
Shot Put Ambulatory
100 Meter Ambulatory
200 Meter Ambulatory
400 Meter Ambulatory
800 Meter Ambulatory
Rk
Athlete
100H
1
Tera Thompson, SR
Linn-Mar
18.46
2
Isabel Sherman, SR
Linn-Mar
20.83
Previous
1
Next
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×