Monday, Jun 17
BASEBALL Level 2
8
St. Albert
Level 2 (5-8)
12
Creston
Junior Varsity (4-1)
final
Creston High School
Monday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (0-2)
Creston
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
6/17
Creston High School
Monday, Jun 17
BASEBALL Varsity
0
St. Albert
Varsity (7-13)
2
Creston
Varsity (17-6)
final
Creston High School
Monday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Varsity
1
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
2
Creston
Varsity (11-10)
final
Creston High School
Tuesday, Jun 18
BASEBALL Junior Varsity

Postponed

Denison-Schleswig
Junior Varsity (0-1)
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (5-8)
3:30 PM
6/18
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Jun 18
BASEBALL Varsity
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (9-8)
St. Albert
Varsity (7-13)
3:30 PM
6/18
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Jun 18
BASEBALL Varsity
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (9-8)
St. Albert
Varsity (7-13)
7:30 PM
6/18
St. Albert Catholic Schools Baseball Field
Tuesday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL Varsity
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (7-12)
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
4:30 PM
6/18
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Tuesday, Jun 18
SOFTBALL Varsity
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (7-12)
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
7:30 PM
6/18
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Wednesday, Jun 19
BASEBALL Level 3
St. Albert
Level 3 (5-3-2)
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity Reserve (0-2)
11:00 AM
6/19
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Jun 19
BASEBALL Level 3
St. Albert
Level 3 (5-3-2)
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity Reserve (0-2)
1:00 PM
6/19
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Jun 19
SOFTBALL Varsity
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
Underwood
Varsity (8-13)
7:00 PM
6/19
Underwood High School Eagle Diamond
Friday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
Harlan Community
Junior Varsity (0-1)
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (0-2)
5:30 PM
6/21
St. Albert Catholic Schools Softball Field
Friday, Jun 21
BASEBALL Level 2
Harlan Community
Junior Varsity (2-1-1)
St. Albert
Level 2 (5-8)
5:30 PM
6/21
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Friday, Jun 21
BASEBALL Varsity
Harlan Community
Varsity (17-6)
St. Albert
Varsity (7-13)
7:30 PM
6/21
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Friday, Jun 21
SOFTBALL Varsity
Harlan Community
Varsity (2-18)
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
7:30 PM
6/21
St. Albert Catholic Schools Softball Field
Saturday, Jun 22
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (5-8)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Junior Varsity (4-0)
11:00 AM
6/22
Sgt. Bluff Baseball & Softball Complex
Saturday, Jun 22
BASEBALL Varsity
St. Albert
Varsity (7-13)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Varsity (11-10)
1:00 PM
6/22
Sgt. Bluff Baseball & Softball Complex
Monday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (0-2)
Glenwood
Junior Varsity (2-1)
5:30 PM
6/24
Glenwood Softball Field
Monday, Jun 24
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (5-8)
Glenwood
Junior Varsity (3-4)
5:30 PM
6/24
Baseball Complex
Monday, Jun 24
SOFTBALL Varsity
St. Albert
Varsity (5-10)
Glenwood
Varsity (9-5)
7:15 PM
6/24
Glenwood Softball Field
Monday, Jun 24
BASEBALL Varsity
St. Albert
Varsity (7-13)
Glenwood
Varsity (9-4)
7:30 PM
6/24
Baseball Complex
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND