1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
STM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
EBUC | 18 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 67 |
Rivalry Saturday
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 10 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 38 |
MTZM | 8 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 53 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 25 | 25 | 9 | 11 | 70 |
LSBN | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
CVC | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18 |
EBUC | 31 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 69 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 24 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 59 |
MID | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ESTV | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 29 |
EBUC | 12 | 13 | 8 | 22 | 55 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
CM-W | 6 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 32 |
EBUC | 16 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 54 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 10 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 35 |
MQKV | 13 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 39 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EWCB | 10 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 39 |
EBUC | 14 | 19 | 13 | 17 | 63 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 14 | 13 | 11 | 23 | 61 |
SPV | 2 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 45 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 15 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 46 |
C C | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 37 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N LN | 13 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 60 |
EBUC | 4 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 47 |
Postponed
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 10 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36 |
ALBT | 9 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 44 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 24 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 64 |
STM | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MQKV | 9 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 37 |
EBUC | 13 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 59 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 17 | 29 | 17 | 13 | 76 |
EWCB | 7 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 27 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 19 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 54 |
CLKV | 15 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 58 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SPV | 13 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 50 |
EBUC | 10 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 45 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 11 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 39 |
N LN | 20 | 18 | 9 | 22 | 69 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
C C | 11 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 26 |
EBUC | 14 | 7 | 19 | 9 | 49 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ALBT | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19 |
EBUC | 19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 43 |
Class 1A - Region 2 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
D B | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
EBUC | 17 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 65 |
Class 1A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N BT | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 24 |
EBUC | 19 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 69 |
Class 1A - Region 2 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 8 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 38 |
C-N | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 |
Class 1A - Region 2 Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EBUC | 10 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 46 |
BGHS | 14 | 11 | 19 | 19 | 63 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
North Linn | 14-0 | W6 | 25-2 | .926 |
Springville | 10-4 | L1 | 20-5 | .800 |
Maquoketa Valley | 10-4 | L2 | 17-5 | .773 |
East Buchanan | 9-5 | L1 | 17-8 | .680 |
Alburnett | 6-8 | L3 | 9-12 | .429 |
Central City | 4-10 | L1 | 10-13 | .435 |
Edgewood-Colesburg | 3-11 | L1 | 5-17 | .227 |
Starmont | 0-14 | L16 | 2-20 | .091 |