Pride Scrimmage
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 22 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 64 |
MO V | 4 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 25 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
TCR | 5 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35 |
AUD | 22 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 62 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
TRN | 14 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 46 |
AUD | 11 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 29 |
Postponed
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
C D | 14 | 7 | 21 | 9 | 51 |
AUD | 20 | 15 | 10 | 19 | 64 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
RVS | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 25 |
AUD | 7 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 42 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 5 | 21 | 15 | 17 | 58 |
BYRV | 8 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 37 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 10 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 34 |
UDW | 13 | 14 | 13 | 24 | 64 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
L-MG | 10 | 8 | 22 | 12 | 52 |
AUD | 13 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 47 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 8 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 40 |
STN | 11 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 57 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 15 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 54 |
AWV | 6 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 17 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 58 |
IKMM | 14 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 11 | 10 | 23 | 13 | 57 |
AHSTW | 6 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 39 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MO V | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19 |
AUD | 11 | 19 | 5 | 15 | 50 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EEHK | 15 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 58 |
AUD | 6 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 53 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 9 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 44 |
TRN | 11 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 47 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
TCR | 15 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 45 |
AUD | 17 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 56 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AHSTW | 12 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 38 |
AUD | 12 | 14 | 6 | 24 | 56 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 9 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 58 |
RVS | 9 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 32 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
UDW | 9 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 41 |
AUD | 10 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 39 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 6 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 57 |
L-MG | 8 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 44 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
AUD | 18 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 55 |
CAM | 14 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 58 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
IKMM | 12 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 46 |
AUD | 10 | 22 | 23 | 15 | 70 |
Class 1A - Region 2 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
RVS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
AUD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 |
Class 1A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
A CHR | 8 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 35 |
AUD | 11 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 59 |
Class 1A - Region 2 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N F | 28 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 75 |
AUD | 6 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 39 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Treynor | 15-1 | L1 | 21-3 | .875 |
Underwood | 14-1 | L1 | 22-3 | .880 |
Audubon | 11-5 | L1 | 16-9 | .640 |
Logan-Magnolia | 10-6 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
AHSTW | 7-9 | L1 | 9-14 | .391 |
IKM-Manning | 6-10 | L1 | 8-15 | .348 |
Riverside | 4-11 | L4 | 7-15 | .318 |
Tri-Center | 4-12 | L2 | 7-15 | .318 |
Missouri Valley | 0-16 | L9 | 1-21 | .045 |