11/22/2022
|
vs
Spencer #46
|
L 62-65 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
|
12/1/2022
|
@
Unity Christian #39
|
L 55-56 |
Unity Christian High School
|
|
12/2/2022
|
vs
Sergeant Bluff-Luton #52
|
W 45-42 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
|
12/6/2022
|
@
Council Bluffs Lincoln #66
|
W 46-42 |
Abraham Lincoln High School
|
Hoover Elementary "Pack the Gym" Night |
12/13/2022
|
vs
Council Bluffs Jefferson #318
|
W 71-22 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
|
12/16/2022
|
@
Sioux City North #244
|
W 64-32 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
JV Girls at 4:00 PM |
12/17/2022
|
vs
Dakota Valley
|
W 74-51 |
Dakota Valley High School
|
|
12/20/2022
|
vs
Bishop Heelan #19
|
L 57-73 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
|
1/6/2023
|
vs
Sioux City West #75
|
W 64-48 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
JV at 4:00pm |
1/9/2023
|
vs
Estherville Lincoln Central #13
|
L 33-58 |
Estherville-LC High School
|
|
1/10/2023
|
vs
MOC-Floyd Valley #131
|
W 70-58 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
|
1/12/2023
|
@
Sioux City East #26
|
L 56-61 |
Sioux City East High School
|
|
1/17/2023
|
@
Sergeant Bluff-Luton #52
|
L 36-44 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Elementary School
|
|
1/20/2023
|
vs
Council Bluffs Lincoln #66
|
W 62-49 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
|
1/24/2023
|
@
Bishop Heelan #19
|
L 50-60 |
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
|
1/26/2023
|
@
Western Christian #200
|
W 65-56 |
Western Christian High School
|
|
1/27/2023
|
@
Council Bluffs Jefferson #318
|
W 61-22 |
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
Roosevelt Elementary "Pack the Hive" Night |
1/31/2023
|
@
Sioux City North #244
|
W 61-27 |
North High School
|
JV Girls at 4:00 PM |
2/3/2023
|
@
Sioux City West #75
|
L 46-49 |
Sioux City West High School
|
JV at 4:00pm |
2/7/2023
|
vs
Sioux City East #26
|
L 44-57 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
|
2/9/2023
|
@
Storm Lake #123
|
W 54-36 |
Storm Lake High School
|
|
2/15/2023
|
vs
Storm Lake #123
|
W 67-33 |
Le Mars Community High School
|
Class 4A - Region 3 Quarterfinal |
2/18/2023
|
vs
Bishop Heelan #19
|
L 38-46 |
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
Class 4A - Region 3 Semifinal |