# | Name | |
---|---|---|
Final | ||
1 |
Pella |
1:00.98 |
2 |
Danville |
1:01.25 |
3 |
Southeast Polk |
1:02.07 |
4 |
Southeast Polk |
1:03.28 |
5 |
Danville |
1:04.71 |
6 | 1:05.03 | |
7 |
Knoxville |
1:05.56 |
8 |
Wayne |
1:05.84 |
9 | 1:05.92 | |
10 |
Ankeny Centennial |
1:06.39 |
11 |
Waukee Northwest |
1:06.43 |
12 |
Des Moines North |
1:06.96 |
13 |
Carlisle |
1:07.10 |
14 |
ADM |
1:07.61 |
15 |
Ankeny Centennial |
1:07.81 |
16 |
Knoxville |
1:08.20 |
17 |
ADM |
1:08.41 |
18 |
Carlisle |
1:08.71 |
19 |
Ankeny Centennial |
1:08.85 |
20 | 1:09.33 | |
21 |
Indianola |
1:09.86 |
22 |
Waukee Northwest |
1:10.20 |
23 |
Waukee Northwest |
1:10.56 |
24 |
Carlisle |
1:10.69 |
25 |
Southeast Polk |
1:10.74 |
26 |
ADM |
1:10.86 |
27 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
1:11.35 |
28 |
Waukee Northwest |
1:11.92 |
29 |
Audubon |
1:11.97 |
30 |
Waukee Northwest |
1:12.03 |
31 |
Ankeny Centennial |
1:12.05 |
32 |
Ankeny Centennial |
1:12.67 |
33 | 1:12.84 | |
34 |
Southeast Polk |
1:13.09 |
35 |
Hillcrest Academy |
1:13.45 |
36 |
Pella |
1:13.69 |
37 |
Fairfield |
1:14.75 |
38 |
Pella |
1:14.99 |
39 |
Indianola |
1:15.29 |
40 | 1:15.48 | |
41 |
ADM |
1:16.03 |
42 |
Des Moines North |
1:16.11 |
43 | 1:16.46 | |
44 |
Audubon |
1:16.86 |
45 |
Waukee Northwest |
1:17.50 |
46 |
Pella |
1:17.76 |
47 |
Indianola |
1:18.96 |
48 |
Pella |
1:19.13 |
49 | 1:19.77 | |
50 |
PCM |
1:20.62 |
51 | 1:20.99 | |
52 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
1:21.32 |
53 |
East Marshall |
1:21.57 |
54 |
East Marshall |
1:21.89 |
55 |
Waukee Northwest |
1:21.94 |
56 |
East Marshall |
1:22.65 |
57 |
Carlisle |
1:23.54 |
58 |
Fairfield |
1:26.17 |
59 |
Wayne |
1:26.32 |
60 |
Des Moines North |
1:26.99 |
61 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
1:31.31 |
62 |
East Marshall |
1:32.77 |
63 |
ADM |
1:33.17 |
64 |
East Marshall |
1:37.18 |
65 |
Des Moines North |
1:39.45 |
66 |
Ankeny Centennial |
DNS |
66 |
Wayne |
DNS |
67 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
DNS |
68 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
DNS |
69 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
DNS |
70 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
DNS |
71 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
DNS |
72 |
Waukee Northwest |
DNS |
73 |
Waukee Northwest |
DNS |
74 | DNS | |
75 |
Waukee Northwest |
DNS |
76 |
Southeast Polk |
DNS |
77 | DNS | |
78 |
Waukee Northwest |
DNS |
79 |
Waukee Northwest |
DNS |
80 |
ADM |
DNS |
81 |
Audubon |
DNS |
82 |
East Marshall |
DNS |
83 |
Carlisle |
DNS |
84 |
Waukee Northwest |
DNS |
85 |
Pella |
DNS |
# | Event |
---|---|
1 | 200 Meter Dash |
2 | 400 Meter Dash |
3 | 4x200 Meter Relay |
4 | 800 Meter Run |
5 | 4x400 Meter Relay |
6 | 1500 Meter Run |
7 | 4x800 Meter Relay |
8 | 3000 Meter Run |
9 | Long Jump |
10 | High Jump |
11 | Shot Put |