100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Zoie Carda - JR | 13.20 | 58 |
Allison Koontz - SO | 13.38 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Clemmer - JR | 16.23 | 60 |
Kayden Kahl - SR | 18.07 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Arnold - JR | 26.50 | 64 |
Ella Richards - SO | 28.74 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Neyla Nanfito - JR | 1:04.26 | 56 |
Maya Schau - SO | 1:08.82 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Petersen - SO | 1:08.37 | 62 |
Carlie Clemmer - JR | 1:08.68 | 61 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hughes - JR | 2:33.25 | 56 |
Madelyn Berglund - SO | 2:36.22 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Berglund - SO | 5:20.74 | 56 |
Haylee Hughes - FR | 5:40.15 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Berglund - SO | 11:18.09 | 62 |
Emerson Griffin - SR | 12:17.44 | 50 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Fichter - JR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Keisi Duran - SO | 15-02.25 | 51 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylynn Floyd - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Keisi Duran - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Joely Vanecek - JR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Maddie Stratton - JR | 27-04.75 | 39 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Hiller - SO | 107-02.00 | 56 |
Maggie Smith - FR | 83-07.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 50.59 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:10.94 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:47.53 | 65 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 4:09.70 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 10:12.84 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:55.03 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 4:32.09 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Taylee Hagen - FR | 15.02 | 32 |
Aliyah Williams - FR | 15.19 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Reed - FR | 16.69 | 56 |
Adler Bruce - FR | 19.41 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Huffman - SO | 27.92 | 54 |
Jayci Reed - FR | 27.97 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Rush - SR | 59.33 | 68 |
Mariah Huffman - SO | 1:03.24 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Mullenix - SR | 1:08.02 | 63 |
Morgan Botos - SO | 1:07.75 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Rush - SR | 2:20.89 | 68 |
Claire Pellett - JR | 2:26.26 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Pellett - JR | 5:06.72 | 63 |
Ava Rush - SR | 5:10.50 | 61 |
3000 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Comes - SO | 15:04.89 | 17 |
Laney Brosam - SR | 15:47.92 | 9 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Wiederstein - FR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
Delaney Hinman - FR | 13-02.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Adler Bruce - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Abbi Richter - SR | 32-04.00 | 49 |
Olivia Olson - FR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Olson - FR | 81-02.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 51.54 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:09.54 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:56.52 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 4:11.30 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 10:44.79 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:53.13 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 4:24.23 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Bladt - SR | 13.95 | 47 |
Ava Monson - JR | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylee Schmitz - SO | 17.09 | 52 |
Paige Sonderman - FR | 19.36 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Schwieso - SO | 28.00 | 53 |
Ava Monson - JR | 30.94 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Schechinger - FR | 1:07.42 | 48 |
Paige Sonderman - FR | 1:08.22 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Broeckelman - SO | 1:14.66 | 45 |
Paige Sonderman - FR | 1:17.61 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Sonderman - SO | 2:29.33 | 60 |
Brylee Schechinger - SO | 2:38.78 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Gessert - SR | 5:32.06 | 51 |
Lauren Wingert - JR | 6:21.45 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Sonderman - SO | 11:10.55 | 63 |
Lauren Wingert - JR | 14:20.96 | 26 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Schechinger - FR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Haley Bladt - SR | 13-11.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Bladt - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Ava Monson - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Springman - SR | 28-10.25 | 42 |
Kennedi Reisz - FR | 28-10.75 | 42 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Springman - SR | 103-07.00 | 54 |
Kennedi Reisz - FR | 84-06.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 55.14 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:18.13 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:54.54 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 4:22.74 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 11:14.20 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 2:01.26 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 4:38.94 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Presley Jobe - JR | 14.26 | 43 |
Aly Meier - JR | 14.44 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Paige May - JR | 18.47 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Cole - FR | 29.79 | 40 |
Aly Meier - JR | 29.97 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Wagoner - FR | 1:08.50 | 46 |
Maya Hunter - FR | 1:09.42 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Nordyke - JR | 1:13.08 | 49 |
Kambry Gordon - FR | 1:21.70 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 2:25.14 | 64 |
Raenna Henke - SO | 2:45.66 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 5:13.32 | 60 |
Maya Hunter - FR | 5:48.65 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Mayson Hartley - SR | 10:48.27 | 68 |
Raenna Henke - SO | 11:31.28 | 59 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Meier - FR | 15-10.00 | 56 |
Jerzee Knight - SO | 15-05.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Carsen Wellhausen - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Ellie Cole - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Lylly Merrill - JR | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Kaylee Smith - SO | 25-05.25 | 35 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Durfey - JR | 81-01.00 | 40 |
Sage Howard - JR | 80-03.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 51.45 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:23.82 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:49.06 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:33.09 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 11:31.64 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:55.39 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:46.33 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Mathews - FR | 13.27 | 57 |
Irelynn James - JR | 13.34 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Karyssa O' Doniel - JR | 17.40 | 49 |
Madeline Furlow - SO | 20.44 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Irelynn James - JR | 27.44 | 57 |
Payton Mathews - FR | 28.33 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Fidone - JR | 1:01.01 | 64 |
Gracie Hays - SR | 1:03.59 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Karyssa O' Doniel - JR | 1:15.62 | 43 |
Elise Mullenix - SO | 1:23.05 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Kafka - JR | 2:49.28 | 40 |
Mallory Wohlers - FR | 2:49.92 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bussey - SO | 5:56.61 | 39 |
Olivia Wait - FR | 6:12.92 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bussey - SO | 13:15.44 | 39 |
Olivia Wait - FR | 13:27.54 | 36 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Bergman - SR | 15-11.75 | 57 |
Madeline Furlow - SO | 12-09.75 | 35 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Fidone - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Stacy Merksick - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Matiyow - SO | 36-09.50 | 58 |
Elise Thramer - SR | 34-02.00 | 52 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Thramer - SR | 110-10.00 | 58 |
Jordyn Matiyow - SO | 93-04.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 52.58 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:18.63 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:53.33 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 4:44.95 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:57.16 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 5:12.35 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Herrig - SR | 14.06 | 46 |
Kyia Clark - FR | 14.07 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Miller - SR | 16.66 | 56 |
Avery Bock - FR | 17.85 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kyia Clark - FR | 28.73 | 48 |
Angie Rivera - FR | 30.37 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lauryn Turin - SO | 1:04.96 | 54 |
Alexa Tremblay - SO | 1:07.28 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Kamden Bruhn - SO | 1:15.28 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - SO | 2:33.74 | 55 |
Charlotte Schrum - FR | 2:46.22 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - SO | 5:16.60 | 58 |
Anna Galvin - FR | 6:37.41 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - SO | 11:14.10 | 62 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bock - FR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
Samantha Chandler - SO | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Mun - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Charlotte Schrum - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Gehlsen - FR | 30-01.50 | 44 |
Mayah Slater - SO | 28-08.00 | 41 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Gehlsen - FR | 88-10.00 | 45 |
Mayah Slater - SO | 79-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 52.73 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 1:10.88 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 1:58.42 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 4:29.05 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 12:17.52 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 2:03.36 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 4:50.26 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Carly McKeever - SR | 13.28 | 57 |
Madi Walter - SO | 13.96 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Klusman - JR | 18.24 | 40 |
Lilly Krohn - JR | 18.49 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Carly McKeever - SR | 27.36 | 58 |
Ellie Monahan - SO | 28.99 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Johnsen - SO | 1:13.38 | 34 |
Aubree Brandau - FR | 1:16.38 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Klusman - JR | 1:13.09 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Lili Denton - FR | 2:26.24 | 63 |
Molly Wise - FR | 2:45.83 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Lili Denton - FR | 5:04.26 | 64 |
Reese Duncan - SR | 5:29.93 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kirsten Piskorski - SO | 13:30.48 | 36 |
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Sherrill - SR | 12-02.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Avah Underwood - FR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Lena Rosloniec - SR | 29-11.00 | 44 |
Molli Rosloniec - FR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Molli Rosloniec - FR | 80-00.00 | 40 |
Lena Rosloniec - SR | 65-03.50 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 56.50 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 1:54.95 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 4:32.60 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 10:00.97 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 1:54.95 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 4:16.34 | 69 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kerrigan Irlbeck - JR | 13.87 | 49 |
Macy Blum - SR | 14.23 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Grace E. Hoffman - JR | 19.31 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Grace E. Hoffman - JR | 30.75 | 33 |
Kaylie Diercksen - JR | 32.66 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Madie Domer - FR | 1:10.58 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Grace C. Hoffman - JR | 1:13.47 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Charlotte Hackfort - FR | 2:36.25 | 53 |
Madeline Segebart - FR | 2:52.41 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Segebart - FR | 6:18.29 | 29 |
Keziah Janssen - SR | 6:36.07 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Keziah Janssen - SR | 14:09.42 | 28 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Blum - SR | 15-10.25 | 56 |
Grace C. Hoffman - JR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - JR | 38-04.75 | 61 |
Alivia Schenkelberg - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - JR | 104-07.00 | 55 |
Alivia Schenkelberg - FR | 84-03.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 53.37 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 1:53.69 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 2:03.99 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 4:33.40 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Braylee Pokorny - FR | 13.99 | 47 |
Abby Freeman - FR | 16.18 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kadley Bailey - FR | 17.36 | 49 |
Grace Travis - JR | 18.40 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Travis - JR | 30.11 | 38 |
Ella Turner - FR | 30.61 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Braylee Pokorny - FR | 1:06.39 | 51 |
Nevaeh Chesnut - FR | 1:19.34 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Doryn Paup - SR | 1:13.53 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Pantini - SR | 2:39.47 | 50 |
Sydney Strunk - SR | 2:59.35 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Strunk - SO | 6:06.32 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Braylee Pokorny - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Tussey - FR | 28-05.25 | 41 |
Chaylee Needham - FR | 24-03.25 | 32 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Doryn Paup - SR | 98-00.00 | 51 |
Lila Berning - FR | 68-05.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 58.87 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 1:18.19 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 2:03.33 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 4:26.43 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 10:55.12 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 4:53.77 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnae Green - SO | 14.19 | 44 |
Makayla Cochran - FR | 14.73 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Denton - SO | 15.52 | 67 |
Jenna Burdorf - JR | 19.22 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Irrys Humphrey - SO | 30.63 | 34 |
Rylynne Gammell - FR | 33.56 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Abbagale Dumler - FR | 1:28.77 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 2:37.57 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 5:29.12 | 52 |
Mallory Dickerson - SO | 6:33.51 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - SO | 11:41.18 | 57 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Irrys Humphrey - SO | 12-08.75 | 34 |
Makayla Cochran - FR | 11-08.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Lantz - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnae Green - SO | 34-06.00 | 53 |
Aliyah Parker - JR | 32-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Parker - JR | 88-04.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 53.63 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:17.63 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 2:09.72 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 2:05.04 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 5:22.36 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - SO | 20.53 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 27.71 | 55 |
Hope Schmadeke - SO | 30.50 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 1:00.77 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - SO | 1:24.31 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle Grass - SR | 3:00.00 | 29 |
Lainey Klepinger - JR | 3:04.83 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - FR | 16-07.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Schmadeke - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 54.39 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 2:01.85 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 4:53.88 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 2:04.09 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 5:01.04 | 32 |