Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
Grand View Christian |
West Central Valley High School Thu Apr 18 |
14.21 |
51 |
Southeast Warren |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
14.21 |
53 |
AGWSR |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 19 |
14.25 |
54 |
North Cedar |
WACO High School Thu Apr 25 |
14.26 |
55 |
Janesville |
Union High School Thu Mar 28 |
14.29 |
56 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
Hudson Elementary School Football Field Tue Apr 9 |
H 14.30 |
57 |
Earlham |
Earlham High School Thu Mar 28 |
14.33 |
57 |
Wapello |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 23 |
14.33 |
59 |
BCLUW |
South Tama High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
14.36 |
59 |
Clayton Ridge |
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Football/Track Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
14.36 |
61 |
IKM-Manning |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
14.38 |
62 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
14.40 |
63 |
Glidden-Ralston |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 6 |
14.41 |
64 |
Martensdale-St Marys |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
14.44 |
65 |
Panorama |
West Central Valley High School Thu Apr 18 |
14.45 |
66 |
Nodaway Valley |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
14.46 |
67 |
Turkey Valley |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 23 |
14.48 |
67 |
Nodaway Valley |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
14.48 |
69 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
14.49 |
69 |
Saint Ansgar |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
14.49 |
71 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
14.51 |
71 |
Logan-Magnolia |
GCSD Activities Complex Thu Apr 11 |
14.51 |
73 |
Pekin |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
14.52 |
74 |
Rockford |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 2 |
14.53 |
74 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Eagle Grove Elementary School Track Thu Apr 4 |
14.53 |
76 |
North Union |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
14.54 |
77 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 5 |
14.55 |
78 |
Whiting |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
14.56 |
78 |
BCLUW |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
14.56 |
80 |
Wayne |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 2 |
14.57 |
81 |
Woodbine |
Tri-Center High School Tri-Center Community Schools Thu Apr 11 |
14.61 |
81 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Doug Jackson Field Thu Apr 18 |
14.61 |
83 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Camanche High School Mon Apr 29 |
14.64 |
84 |
Easton Valley |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 9 |
14.68 |
84 |
Montezuma |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
14.68 |
86 |
ACGC |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
14.69 |
86 |
Saint Ansgar |
Bolstorf Field Tue Apr 23 |
14.69 |
88 |
West Monona |
Westwood Community School Fri May 3 |
14.70 |
88 |
GTRA |
North Iowa Sports Complex Track Thu Apr 11 |
14.70 |
88 |
Sidney |
Riverside High School Tue Apr 2 |
14.70 |
91 |
Lenox |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
14.71 |
91 |
Columbus |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 23 |
14.71 |
93 |
North Mahaska |
Iowa Valley High School Mon Apr 8 |
14.72 |
94 |
Baxter |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Thu Apr 11 |
14.73 |
94 |
Riverside |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 11 |
14.73 |
96 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
New Hampton High School Mon Apr 15 |
14.74 |
96 |
Melcher-Dallas |
Paul Johnson Field Mon Apr 15 |
H 14.74 |
96 |
Danville |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
14.74 |
99 |
Lenox |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
14.75 |
100 |
Stanton |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 11 |
14.76 |