Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
5-08.00 | |
2 |
Mount Vernon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
5-07.00 |
2 |
Panorama |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
5-07.00 |
2 |
Ankeny |
Ankeny High School Thu Apr 4 |
5-07.00 |
2 |
HLV |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
5-07.00 |
6 |
Linn-Mar |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Fri May 3 |
5-06.00 |
6 |
Charles City |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 5-06.00 |
6 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Mason City High School Fieldhouse Tue Mar 5 |
5-06.00 |
9 |
Oskaloosa |
Grinnell Community Senior High School Grinnell High School Tue Apr 23 |
5-05.00 |
9 |
Dubuque Senior |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
5-05.00 |
9 |
Dowling Catholic |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Tue Apr 9 |
5-05.00 |
9 |
Mount Ayr |
Drake Stadium Fri May 17 |
5-05.00 |
9 |
Newton |
Goeppinger Field Thu Mar 28 |
5-05.00 |
9 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Mon Apr 15 |
5-05.00 |
9 |
St. Albert |
Tri-Center High School Tri-Center Community Schools Thu Apr 11 |
5-05.00 |
9 |
Lake Mills |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Tue Mar 12 |
5-05.00 |
17 |
Indianola |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
5-04.25 |
18 |
Fremont-Mills |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 11 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
North Scott |
St. Ambrose University - Wellness and Recreation Center Wed Mar 6 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
North Scott |
Central DeWitt High School Mon Apr 15 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Regina Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
South Winneshiek |
Decorah High School Fri Apr 5 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
North Polk |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Thu Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Grundy Center |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Tue Apr 23 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Dowling Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 13 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Springville |
Central City High School Tue Apr 9 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Algona |
Spirit Lake High School Mon Apr 15 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Ridge View |
DakotaDome Tue Mar 19 |
5-04.00 |
18 |
Emmetsburg |
Dordt University Rec Center Indoor Track & Field Mon Mar 18 |
5-04.00 |
31 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Cedar Falls High School Mon Apr 15 |
5-03.50 |
31 |
Anamosa |
Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field Thu Apr 11 |
5-03.50 |
33 |
Interstate 35 |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 15 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Hinton |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 16 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Ogden |
Ogden High School Thu Apr 11 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Boyer Valley |
OABCIG Senior High School Track Thu Apr 18 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
Q 5-03.00 |
33 |
Spirit Lake |
Spirit Lake High School Mon Apr 15 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Grundy Center |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Iowa City West |
Coe College Clark Racquet Center Thu Mar 21 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Glenwood |
NWMSU Sat Mar 16 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Sioux City West |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
Q 5-03.00 |
33 |
Pekin |
Clear Creek Amana High School Fri Apr 5 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Centerville |
Paul Johnson Field Thu Apr 4 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
MVAOCOU |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Track & Field Sat Apr 13 |
5-03.00 |
33 |
Carlisle |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
5-03.00 |
48 |
Mount Vernon |
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
5-02.00 |
48 |
Prairie |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
5-02.00 |
48 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Clear Lake High School Thu Mar 21 |
5-02.00 |