Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
146 |
Tri-Center |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 8 |
4-11.00 |
152 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
West Harrison |
Lamberti Recreation Center Dennis Young Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Linn-Mar |
Mason City High School Fieldhouse Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Burlington |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Fremont-Mills |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Apr 11 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Assumption |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Colo-Nesco |
Colfax-Mingo High School Mon Apr 15 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Roland-Story |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 23 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Urbandale |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Johnston |
Johnston High School Tue Apr 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Central DeWitt |
Central DeWitt High School Mon Apr 15 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 4-10.00 |
152 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Mason City High School Fieldhouse Fri Mar 22 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Nashua-Plainfield FB/Track Stadium Roger Klingman Track Tue Apr 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Regina Catholic |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 11 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Akron-Westfield |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
Q 4-10.00 |
152 |
Ankeny |
Mason City High School Fieldhouse Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Valley |
Johnston High School Thu Mar 28 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Valley |
Valley High School Tue Apr 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Oskaloosa |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 2 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Collins-Maxwell |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Lisbon |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 22 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Lamberti Recreation Center Dennis Young Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
North Polk |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu Apr 4 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Spencer |
Buena Vista University Tue Mar 12 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 4-10.00 |
152 |
Woodbine |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Boone |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Earlham |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Clarke |
Creston High School Mon Apr 8 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Colfax-Mingo |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon Apr 29 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Waukon |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Iowa City West |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Starmont |
Central City High School Tue Apr 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Audubon |
Audubon Community School District High School Thu Mar 28 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Southeast Polk |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Iowa City High |
Xavier High School Saints Field Tue Apr 23 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Iowa City High |
Xavier High School Saints Field Tue Apr 23 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Mason City |
Mason City High School Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Dowling Catholic |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Mar 30 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Dowling Catholic |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Mar 30 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Sioux Central |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Emmetsburg Athletics Complex Thu May 2 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Mediapolis |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 23 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
North Mahaska |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 11 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Keokuk |
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Tue Apr 23 |
4-10.00 |
152 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 22 |
4-10.00 |