Rk | Team | Event | 800S |
---|---|---|---|
151 |
Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
1:57.29 |
152 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Cedar Falls High School Mon Apr 15 |
1:57.30 |
153 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
1:57.34 |
154 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - East |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 9 |
1:57.42 |
154 |
Class 1A - Corner |
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
1:57.42 |
156 |
Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Thu Apr 25 |
1:57.54 |
157 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
1:57.59 |
158 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Tue Apr 9 |
1:57.74 |
159 |
Class 2A - Western Valley |
Lawton-Bronson High School Mon Apr 29 |
1:57.76 |
160 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Thu May 9 |
1:57.82 |
161 |
Class 4A - Alliance Conference |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
1:57.84 |
162 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Paul Johnson Field Mon May 6 |
1:57.91 |
163 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
1:58.08 |
163 |
Class 2A - War Eagle |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
1:58.08 |
163 |
Class 4A - Alliance Conference |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
1:58.08 |
166 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Charles City High School Thu May 2 |
1:58.10 |
167 |
Class 2A - River Valley |
Monticello High School Fri May 3 |
1:58.22 |
168 |
Class 1A - West Central |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
1:58.33 |
169 |
Class 2A - River Valley |
Durant High School Mon Apr 15 |
1:58.34 |
170 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - South |
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
1:58.42 |
171 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
1:58.44 |
172 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
1:58.46 |
173 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 9 |
1:58.68 |
173 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
1:58.68 |
175 |
Class 2A - SE IA Super - South |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
1:58.73 |
176 |
Class 2A - River Valley |
Tipton City Park Thu May 9 |
1:58.78 |
177 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
1:58.82 |
178 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
1:58.88 |
179 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
Earlham High School Thu Mar 28 |
1:58.93 |
180 |
Class 2A - Western Valley |
Lawton-Bronson High School Mon Apr 29 |
1:58.94 |
181 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye 10 |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Mar 28 |
1:58.98 |
182 |
Class 1A - North Central |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
1:59.01 |
183 |
Class 2A - War Eagle |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
1:59.06 |
184 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Audubon Community School District High School Thu Mar 28 |
1:59.09 |
185 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - East |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
1:59.18 |
186 |
Class 1A - West Central |
Ogden High School Fri May 3 |
1:59.32 |
187 |
Class 2A - River Valley |
Durant High School Mon Apr 15 |
1:59.39 |
188 |
Class 4A - Missouri River |
Lewis Central High School Wed Apr 17 |
1:59.45 |
189 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Mon Apr 15 |
1:59.52 |
190 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa |
South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field Thu May 2 |
1:59.55 |
191 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Ballard Middle School Thu Mar 28 |
1:59.61 |
192 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 8 |
1:59.72 |
193 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Track & Field Sat Apr 13 |
1:59.73 |
194 |
Class 1A - River Valley |
Monticello High School Fri May 3 |
1:59.76 |
195 |
Class 3A - Missouri River |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Mon Apr 8 |
1:59.84 |
196 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
1:59.86 |
197 |
Class 1A - Corner |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 28 |
1:59.97 |
198 |
PCM High School Mon Apr 22 |
2:00.18 | |
199 |
Class 2A - West Central |
Ogden High School Fri May 3 |
2:00.21 |
200 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
2:00.36 |