Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 12.23 |
2 |
Mount Pleasant |
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Tue Apr 23 |
12.36 |
3 |
Mount Vernon |
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
12.51 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 12.63 |
4 |
Western Dubuque |
Mount Mercy Plaster Athletic Complex Mon Apr 8 |
12.63 |
6 |
Grinnell |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 12.65 |
7 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
12.71 |
8 |
Algona |
Eagle Grove Elementary School Track Thu Apr 4 |
12.72 |
9 |
Newton |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 12.76 |
10 |
Denison-Schleswig |
MVAOCOU High School Sports Complex Thu Apr 25 |
12.78 |
11 |
Marion |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 18 |
12.79 |
12 |
North Polk |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
Q 12.80 |
13 |
Decorah |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 12.84 |
14 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Mon Apr 15 |
12.96 |
15 |
Decorah |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 23 |
13.08 |
16 |
Pella |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
13.10 |
17 |
Central DeWitt |
Central DeWitt High School Mon Apr 15 |
13.15 |
18 |
Spencer |
Spencer Senior High School Thu May 2 |
13.19 |
19 |
Maquoketa |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 9 |
13.20 |
20 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Williamsburg High School Mon Apr 15 |
13.28 |
20 |
Atlantic |
Merrill Field Thu Apr 4 |
13.28 |
22 |
Creston |
GCSD Activities Complex Thu Apr 11 |
13.32 |
22 |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 4 |
13.32 | |
24 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
13.33 |
25 |
Clear Lake |
Bolstorf Field Tue Apr 23 |
13.34 |
26 |
Perry |
Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 4 |
13.35 |
26 |
Des Moines Hoover |
Indianola Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
13.35 |
28 |
Algona |
Bolstorf Field Tue Apr 23 |
13.38 |
29 |
West Delaware |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Mar 28 |
13.40 |
30 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
13.43 |
31 |
Sioux Center |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
13.44 |
32 |
Washington |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 11 |
13.45 |
33 |
Nevada |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
13.47 |
34 |
Gilbert |
Greene County Middle School Linduska Field Fri Apr 5 |
13.48 |
34 |
Atlantic |
GCSD Activities Complex Sat Apr 6 |
13.48 |
34 |
Xavier |
Mount Mercy Plaster Athletic Complex Mon Apr 8 |
13.48 |
37 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Dalzell Field Mon Apr 22 |
13.50 |
38 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
13.51 |
38 |
Maquoketa |
Northeast Middle/High School Track Mon May 6 |
13.51 |
38 |
Saydel |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
13.51 |
41 |
Solon |
Kingston Stadium Sat Mar 30 |
13.53 |
41 |
Lewis Central |
Lewis Central High School Wed Apr 17 |
13.53 |
43 |
Western Dubuque |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
13.54 |
43 |
Oskaloosa |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
13.54 |
45 |
Solon |
Mount Vernon High School Martha Parsons Activities Complex Thu Mar 28 |
13.55 |
46 |
Sioux Center |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
13.57 |
47 |
Bishop Heelan |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 15 |
13.60 |
48 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Memorial Stadium Track Thu Apr 18 |
13.61 |
48 |
Storm Lake |
Atlantic High School Thu May 9 |
13.61 |
48 |
Bondurant-Farrar |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
13.61 |