Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 12.23 |
2 |
Waukee Northwest |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 12.32 |
3 |
Burlington |
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Tue Apr 23 |
12.34 |
4 |
Mount Pleasant |
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Tue Apr 23 |
12.36 |
5 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
12.41 |
6 |
Mid-Prairie |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
Q 12.43 |
7 |
Pleasant Valley |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Mar 30 |
12.47 |
8 |
Indianola |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 12.49 |
9 |
Mount Vernon |
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
12.51 |
10 |
Okoboji |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
Q 12.52 |
10 |
Pella Christian |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 9 |
12.52 |
12 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Fri May 3 |
12.57 |
13 |
Bishop Heelan |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 12.63 |
13 |
Western Dubuque |
Mount Mercy Plaster Athletic Complex Mon Apr 8 |
12.63 |
15 |
Grinnell |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 12.65 |
16 |
Prairie |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
12.67 |
17 |
Linn-Mar |
Kingston Stadium Sat Mar 30 |
12.69 |
18 |
PCM |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
12.70 |
19 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
12.71 |
20 |
Algona |
Eagle Grove Elementary School Track Thu Apr 4 |
12.72 |
21 |
Newton |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 12.76 |
22 |
Denison-Schleswig |
MVAOCOU High School Sports Complex Thu Apr 25 |
12.78 |
23 |
Marion |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 18 |
12.79 |
23 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 23 |
12.79 |
25 |
North Polk |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
Q 12.80 |
26 |
West Monona |
MVAOCOU High School Sports Complex Thu Apr 25 |
12.81 |
27 |
Dowling Catholic |
Northview Middle School Ankeny City Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
12.83 |
28 |
Decorah |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 12.84 |
29 |
Dowling Catholic |
Northview Middle School Ankeny City Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
12.86 |
30 |
Lawton-Bronson |
MVAOCOU High School Sports Complex Thu Apr 25 |
12.87 |
31 |
Ames |
DM East Williams Stadium Track Fri May 3 |
12.88 |
32 |
Osage |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
Q 12.90 |
33 |
Hillcrest Academy |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
Q 12.91 |
33 |
Ankeny |
Valley High School Tue Apr 9 |
12.91 |
35 |
Cedar Rapids Washington |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 9 |
12.94 |
36 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Mon Apr 15 |
12.96 |
37 |
Southeast Polk |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
12.97 |
38 |
Indianola |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
12.98 |
39 |
Des Moines East |
Winterset High School Thu Apr 18 |
13.02 |
39 |
Iowa City Liberty |
Case Field Thu Apr 4 |
13.02 |
41 |
Sioux City West |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
13.03 |
42 |
Dowling Catholic |
Northview Middle School Ankeny City Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
13.04 |
43 |
Lone Tree |
Columbus High School Mon Apr 29 |
13.05 |
43 |
Montezuma |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
13.05 |
45 |
Decorah |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 23 |
13.08 |
46 |
Crestwood |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 23 |
13.09 |
47 |
Pella |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
13.10 |
47 |
Forest City |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
13.10 |
49 |
South Central Calhoun |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 6 |
13.12 |
50 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Mount Mercy Plaster Athletic Complex Mon Apr 8 |
13.13 |