Rk | Team | Event | 800S |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
1:47.79 |
2 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 1:48.81 |
3 |
|
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
1:48.85 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
1:49.29 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
1:49.46 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
1:50.11 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
1:50.35 |
8 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Hesla Field Thu May 2 |
1:50.58 |
9 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 1:50.63 |
10 |
Class 3A - Missouri River |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 1:51.18 |
11 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Carlisle High School Stadium Wed May 1 |
1:51.44 |
12 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Carlisle High School Stadium Wed May 1 |
1:51.45 |
13 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 1:51.89 |
14 |
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 1:51.91 |
15 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:51.99 |
16 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 1:52.15 |
17 |
Class 3A - River Valley |
Monticello High School Fri May 3 |
1:52.16 |
18 |
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu May 9 |
Q 1:52.32 |
19 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
1:52.41 |
20 |
|
Carlisle High School Stadium Wed May 1 |
1:52.54 |
21 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 1:52.55 |
22 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
1:52.64 |
23 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 1:52.68 |
24 |
Class 3A - Alliance Conference |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 1:53.04 |
25 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 1:53.28 |
26 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 1:54.02 |
27 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
1:54.38 |
28 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
1:54.77 |
29 |
|
Hudson Elementary School Football Field Tue Apr 9 |
1:54.93 |
30 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 18 |
1:55.08 |
31 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
1:55.28 |
32 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
1:55.63 |
33 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
1:55.90 |
34 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu May 9 |
1:56.13 |
35 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon Apr 29 |
1:56.31 |
36 |
|
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
1:56.51 |
37 |
|
Spirit Lake High School Mon Apr 15 |
1:56.55 |
38 |
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
1:56.63 |
39 |
|
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Thu May 2 |
1:56.67 |
40 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Case Field Thu Apr 18 |
1:56.77 |
41 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Cedar Falls High School Mon Apr 15 |
1:57.30 |
42 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
1:57.34 |
43 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Tue Apr 9 |
1:57.74 |
44 |
|
Paul Johnson Field Mon May 6 |
1:57.91 |
45 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
1:58.08 |
46 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Charles City High School Thu May 2 |
1:58.10 |
47 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
1:58.46 |
48 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Audubon Community School District High School Thu Mar 28 |
1:59.09 |
49 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Mon Apr 15 |
1:59.52 |
50 |
|
Ballard Middle School Thu Mar 28 |
1:59.61 |