Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:00.21 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:01.79 |
3 |
Class 4A - CIML |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:03.51 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:04.94 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:05.93 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Sat May 18 |
4:06.37 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:08.19 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
4:08.27 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:10.50 |
10 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:11.39 |
11 |
Class 4A - CIML |
Northview Middle School Ankeny City Stadium Thu May 2 |
4:12.07 |
12 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
4:12.27 |
13 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:12.47 |
14 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:12.86 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:13.67 |
16 |
|
Northview Middle School Ankeny City Stadium Thu May 2 |
4:14.14 |
17 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 4:14.22 |
18 |
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
Q 4:14.33 |
19 |
|
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 4:16.02 |
20 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:16.37 |
21 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 4:17.34 |
22 |
|
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 23 |
4:17.43 |
23 |
|
Central DeWitt High School Thu May 2 |
4:17.55 |
24 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 4:17.62 |
25 |
|
Dalzell Field Thu May 9 |
Q 4:17.88 |
26 |
Class 4A - CIML |
Northview Middle School Ankeny City Stadium Thu May 2 |
4:17.92 |
27 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu May 9 |
Q 4:18.01 |
28 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 4:18.25 |
29 |
|
Central DeWitt High School Thu May 2 |
4:18.57 |
30 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 4:18.82 |
31 |
|
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
Q 4:18.83 |
32 |
|
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
H Q 4:18.93 |
33 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:19.04 |
34 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
Q 4:19.20 |
35 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Central DeWitt High School Thu May 2 |
4:19.37 |
36 |
|
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
Q 4:19.62 |
37 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:20.31 |
38 |
|
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
Q 4:20.42 |
39 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
Solon High School Spartan Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 4:20.52 |
40 |
|
Highland High School Track Mon Apr 29 |
4:20.76 |
41 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:20.79 |
42 |
|
Kingston Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 4:21.35 |
43 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 4:21.36 |
44 |
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
Q 4:21.42 |
45 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:21.55 |
46 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
4:22.12 |
47 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:22.28 |
48 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi |
Dalzell Field Thu May 9 |
Q 4:22.57 |
49 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
4:22.63 |
50 |
|
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
Q 4:22.86 |