Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Track & Field
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Qualifiers
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Track & Field 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
relay
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
District
All Districts
Class 4A Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Class 4A Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Class 4A Dubuque, Senior
Class 4A Iowa City, City High
Class 4A Norwalk
Class 4A Waukee Northwest
Class 3A Atlantic
Class 3A Clear Lake
Class 3A Mount Pleasant
Class 3A North Polk
Class 3A Saydel
Class 3A Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Class 3A Solon
Class 3A West Delaware
Class 2A Denver
Class 2A Dike-New Hartford
Class 2A Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Class 2A Manson Northwest Webster
Class 2A Roland-Story
Class 2A Spirit Lake
Class 2A Tipton
Class 2A Treynor
Class 1A Belle Plaine
Class 1A BGM, Brooklyn
Class 1A Earlham
Class 1A Edgewood-Colesburg
Class 1A Fremont-Mills
Class 1A Mount Ayr
Class 1A North Union
Class 1A Saint Ansgar
Class 1A Sigourney
Class 1A Westwood
Fairfield : Junior Varsity
All Teams
ACGC Chargers
ADM Tigers
AGWSR Cougars
AHSTW Vikings
Akron-Westfield Westerners
Albia Lady Dees
Alburnett Pirates
Alburnett : Junior Varsity
Algona Bulldogs
Algona : Junior Varsity
All-American Timing All-Americans
Alta-Aurelia Warriors
Ames Little Cyclones
Ames : Junior Varsity
Anamosa Blue Raiders
Anamosa : Junior Varsity
Ankeny Hawks
Ankeny : Junior Varsity
Ankeny : Sophomore
Ankeny : Freshman
Ankeny Centennial Jaguars
Ankeny Christian Eagles
Aplington-Parkersburg Falcons
Ar-We-Va Rockets
Assumption Knights
Atlantic Trojans
Atlantic : Junior Varsity
Audubon Wheelers
Ballard Bombers
Baxter Bolts
BCLUW Comets
Beckman Catholic Trailblazers
Bedford Bulldogs
Belle Plaine Plainsmen
Bellevue Comets
Belmond-Klemme Broncos
Belmond-Klemme : Junior Varsity
Benton Bobcats
Benton : Junior Varsity
Bettendorf Bulldogs
BGM Bears
Bishop Garrigan Golden Bears
Bishop Heelan Crusaders
Bishop Heelan : Freshman
Bondurant-Farrar Bluejays
Boone Toreadors
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley Nighthawks
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley : Junior Varsity
Boyer Valley Bulldogs
Burlington Grayhounds
Burlington : Junior Varsity
CAL Cadets
Calamus-Wheatland Warriors
CAM Cougars
Camanche Storm
Cardinal Comets
Carlisle Wildcats
Carroll Tigers
Carroll : Junior Varsity
Cascade Cougars
Cedar Falls Tigers
Cedar Falls : Junior Varsity
Cedar Falls : Freshman/Sophomore
Cedar Rapids Jefferson J-Hawks
Cedar Rapids Jefferson : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Jefferson : Sophomore
Cedar Rapids Kennedy Cougars
Cedar Rapids Kennedy : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Washington Warriors
Cedar Rapids Washington : Junior Varsity
Center Point-Urbana Stormin Pointers
Center Point-Urbana : Junior Varsity
Centerville Big Reds
Central City Wildcats
Central College Dutch
Central Decatur Cardinals
Central Decatur : Junior Varsity
Central DeWitt Sabers
Central Elkader Warriors
Central Lee Hawks
Central Lyon Lions
Central Springs Panthers
Chariton Chargers
Charles City Comets
Charles City : Junior Varsity
Cherokee Washington Braves
Cherokee Washington : Junior Varsity
Clarinda Cardinals
Clarinda Academy Eagles
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Cowgirls
Clarke Indians
Clarksville Indians
Clay Central-Everly Mavericks
Clayton Ridge Eagles
Clear Creek Amana Clippers
Clear Creek Amana : Junior Varsity
Clear Lake Lions
Clear Lake Classical
Clinton River Queens
Colfax-Mingo Tigerhawks
Collins-Maxwell Spartans
Colo-Nesco Royals
Columbus Wildcats
Columbus Catholic Sailors
Coon Rapids-Bayard Crusaders
Council Bluffs Jefferson Yellow Jackets
Council Bluffs Jefferson : Junior Varsity
Council Bluffs Lincoln Lynx
Council Bluffs Lincoln : Junior Varsity
Creston Panthers
Crestwood Cadets
Dakota Timing Timers
Dallas Center-Grimes Mustangs
Danville Bears
Davenport Central Blue Devils
Davenport North Wildcats
Davenport West Falcons
Davenport West : Junior Varsity
Davis County Mustangs
Decorah Vikings
Denison-Schleswig Monarchs
Denver Cyclones
Des Moines Christian Lions
Des Moines Christian : Junior Varsity
Des Moines East Scarlets
Des Moines East : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Hoover Huskies
Des Moines Hoover : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln Railsplitters
Des Moines North Polar Bears
Des Moines North : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Roosevelt Roughriders
Des Moines Roosevelt : Junior Varsity
Diagonal Maroons
Dike-New Hartford Wolverines
Don Bosco Dons
Dowling Catholic Maroons
Dubuque Hempstead Mustangs
Dubuque Hempstead : Junior Varsity
Dubuque Senior Rams
Dubuque Senior : Junior Varsity
Dunkerton Raiders
Durant Wildcats
Eagle Grove Eagles
Eagle Grove : Junior Varsity
Earlham Cardinals
East Buchanan Buccaneers
East Marshall Mustangs
East Mills Wolverines
East Mills : Junior Varsity
East Sac County Raiders
East Sac County : Junior Varsity
East Union Eagles
Easton Valley River Hawks
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont Rockets
Edgewood-Colesburg Vikings
Emmetsburg E-Hawks
Emmetsburg : Junior Varsity
English Valleys Bears
Essex Trojans
Estherville Lincoln Central Midgets
Estherville Lincoln Central : Junior Varsity
Exira-EHK Spartans
Fairfield Trojans
Fairfield : Junior Varsity
Forest City Indians
Forest City : Junior Varsity
Forest Ridge
Fort Dodge Dodgers
Fort Madison Bloodhounds
Fort Madison : Junior Varsity
Fremont-Mills Knights
Garner Hayfield Ventura Cardinals
Garner Hayfield Ventura : Junior Varsity
Gehlen Catholic Jays
George-Little Rock Mustangs
Gilbert Tigers
Gladbrook-Reinbeck Rebels
Glenwood Rams
Glidden-Ralston Wildcats
GMG Wolverines
Grand View Christian Thunder
Greene County Rams
Grinnell Tigers
Grinnell : Junior Varsity
Griswold Tigers
Grundy Center Spartans
GTRA Titans
Hamburg Wildcats
Hampton-Dumont-CAL Bulldogs
Hampton-Dumont-CAL : Junior Varsity
Harlan Community Cyclones
Harris-Lake Park Wolves
Harris-Lake Park : Junior Varsity
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn Hawks
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn : Junior Varsity
Heartland Christian Eagles
Highland Huskies
Hillcrest Academy Ravens
Hinton Blackhawks
HLV Warriors
Hudson Pirates
Humboldt Wildcats
IATC Athletics
IKM-Manning Wolves
Independence Mustangs
Independence : Junior Varsity
Indianola Indians
Interstate 35 Roadrunners
Iowa Christian Academy Trailblazers
Iowa City High Little Hawks
Iowa City High : Junior Varsity
Iowa City Liberty Lightning
Iowa City Liberty : Junior Varsity
Iowa City West Trojans
Iowa City West : Junior Varsity
Iowa Falls-Alden Cadets
Iowa Falls-Alden : Junior Varsity
Iowa School For The Deaf Bobcats
Iowa Valley Tigers
Janesville Wildcats
Jesup J-Hawks
Johnston Dragons
Johnston : Junior Varsity
Kee Kee Hawks
Keokuk Chiefs
Keota Eagles
Knoxville Panthers
KP-WC-RV Panthers
KP-WC-RV : Junior Varsity
Kuemper Catholic Knights
Lake Mills Bulldogs
Lamoni Demons
Lawton-Bronson Eagles
LeMars Bulldogs
LeMars : Junior Varsity
Lenox Tigers
Lewis Central Titans
Linn-Mar Lions
Linn-Mar : Junior Varsity
Linn-Mar : Freshman/Sophomore
Lisbon Lions
Logan-Magnolia Panthers
Lone Tree Lions
Louisa-Muscatine Falcons
Lynnville-Sully Hawks
Madrid Tigers
Maharishi Pioneers
Manson-NW Webster Cougars
Maquoketa Cardinals
Maquoketa Valley Wildcats
Marion Wolves
Marion : Junior Varsity
Marquette Catholic Defenders
Marshalltown Bobcats
Marshalltown : Junior Varsity
Martensdale-St Marys Blue Devils
Mason City Riverhawks
Mason City : Junior Varsity
Mediapolis Bulldogs
Melcher-Dallas Saints
Meskwaki Settlement Warriors
MFL MarMac Bulldogs
Mid-Prairie Golden Hawks
Midland Eagles
Missouri Valley Lady Reds
MMCRU Royals
MOC-Floyd Valley Dutchmen
MOC-Floyd Valley : Junior Varsity
Montezuma Bravettes
Monticello Panthers
Monticello : Junior Varsity
Moravia Mohawks
Mormon Trail Saints
Moulton-Udell Eagles
Mount Ayr Raiders
Mount Pleasant Panthers
Mount Vernon Mustangs
Mount Vernon : Junior Varsity
Murray Mustangs
Muscatine Muskies
MVAOCOU Rams
Nashua-Plainfield Huskies
Nevada Cubs
Nevada : Junior Varsity
Nevada : Junior Varsity 2
New Hampton Chickasaws
New Hampton : Junior Varsity
New London Tigers
Newell-Fonda Mustangs
Newman Catholic Knights
Newton Cardinals
Nodaway Valley Wolverines
North Butler Bearcats
North Butler : Junior Varsity
North Cedar Knights
North Fayette Valley TigerHawks
North Iowa Bison
North Linn Lynx
North Linn : Junior Varsity
North Mahaska Warhawks
North Polk Comets
North Scott Lady Lancers
North Scott : Junior Varsity
North Tama Redhawks
North Union Warriors
Northeast Rebels
Northeast Hamilton
Northwood-Kensett Vikings
Norwalk Warriors
OABCIG Falcons
Oelwein Huskies
Ogden Bulldogs
Ogden : Junior Varsity
Okoboji Pioneers
Orient-Macksburg Bulldogs
Osage Green Devils
Osage : Junior Varsity
Oskaloosa Indians
Oskaloosa : Junior Varsity
Ottumwa Bulldogs
Ottumwa : Junior Varsity
Panorama Panthers
Paton-Churdan Rockets
PCM Mustangs
PCM : Junior Varsity
Pekin Panthers
Pella Dutch
Pella Christian Eagles
Perry Jayettes
Perry : Junior Varsity
Pleasant Valley Spartans
Pleasant Valley : Junior Varsity
Pleasantville Trojans
Pocahontas Area Indians
Postville Pirates
Prairie Hawks
Prairie : Junior Varsity
Prairie : Sophomore
Prince of Peace Irish
Red Oak Tigers
Regina Catholic Regals
Remsen St. Mary's Hawks
Riceville Wildcats
Ridge View Raptors
River Valley Wolverines
Riverside Bulldogs
Rock Valley Rockets
Rockford Warriors
Roland-Story Norsemen
Roland-Story : Junior Varsity
Ruthven-Ayrshire Titans
Saint Ansgar Saints
Saydel Eagles
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Warriors
Sergeant Bluff-Luton : Junior Varsity
Sergeant Bluff-Luton : Freshman
Seymour Warriors
Shannon Event Timings
Sheldon Orabs
Sheldon : Junior Varsity
Shenandoah Fillies
Sibley-Ocheyedan Generals
Sidney Cowgirls
Sigourney Savages
Sioux Center Warriors
Sioux Center : Junior Varsity
Sioux Central Rebels
Sioux Central : Junior Varsity
Sioux City East Black Raiders
Sioux City East : Junior Varsity
Sioux City East : Freshman
Sioux City North Stars
Sioux City North : Junior Varsity
Sioux City West Wolverines
Sioux City West : Junior Varsity
Siouxland Christian Eagles
Solon Spartans
Solon : Junior Varsity
South Central Calhoun Titans
South Central Calhoun : Junior Varsity
South Hamilton Hawks
South Hardin Tigers
South O'Brien Wolverines
South Page Rebels
South Tama Trojans
South Tama : Junior Varsity
South Winneshiek Warriors
Southeast Polk Rams
Southeast Polk : Junior Varsity
Southeast Valley Jaguars
Southeast Valley : Junior Varsity
Southeast Warren Warhawks
Southwest Valley Timberwolves
Spencer Tigers
Spencer : Junior Varsity
Spirit Lake Indians
Springville Orioles
St. Albert Saintes
St. Edmond Gaels
Stanton Viqueens
Stanton : Junior Varsity
Starmont Stars
Storm Lake Tornadoes
Storm Lake : Junior Varsity
Storm Lake St. Mary's Panthers
Sumner-Fredericksburg Cougars
Tipton Tigers
Tipton : Junior Varsity
Treynor Cardinals
Treynor : Junior Varsity
Tri-Center Trojans
Tri-County Trojans
Trinity Christian Tigers
Tripoli Panthers
Turkey Valley Trojans
Twin Cedars Sabers
Underwood Eagles
UNI Panther
Union Community Knights
Union Community : Junior Varsity
Unity Christian Knights
Unity Christian : Junior Varsity
Urbandale J-Hawks
Valley Tigers
Valley Lutheran Crusaders
Van Buren County Warriors
Van Meter Bulldogs
Vinton-Shellsburg Vikings
Vinton-Shellsburg : Junior Varsity
WACO Warriors
Wahlert Catholic Golden Eagles
Wahlert Catholic : Junior Varsity
Wapello Arrows
Wapsie Valley Warriors
Wapsie Valley : Junior Varsity
Washington Demons
Waterloo Christian Regents
Waterloo East Trojans
Waterloo West Wahawks
Waterloo West : Junior Varsity
Waukee Warriors
Waukee Northwest Wolves
Waukon Indians
Waverly-Shell Rock Go-Hawks
Waverly-Shell Rock : Junior Varsity
Wayne Falcons
Wayzata Timing
Webster City Lynx
West Bend-Mallard Wolverines
West Branch Bears
West Branch : Junior Varsity
West Burlington Falcons
West Central Blue Devils
West Central Valley Wildcats
West Delaware Hawks
West Delaware : Junior Varsity
West Fork Warhawks
West Hancock Eagles
West Harrison Hawkeyes
West Liberty Comets
West Lyon Wildcats
West Lyon : Junior Varsity
West Marshall Trojans
West Marshall : Junior Varsity
West Monona Spartans
West Sioux Falcons
Western Christian Wolfpack
Western Dubuque Bobcats
Western Dubuque : Junior Varsity
Westwood Rebels
Whiting Warriors
Williamsburg Raiders
Williamsburg : Junior Varsity
Wilton Beavers
Winfield-Mt Union Wolves
Winterset Huskies
Woodbine Tigers
Woodbury Central Wildcats
Woodward Academy Knights
Woodward-Granger Hawks
Woodward-Granger : Junior Varsity
Xavier Saints
Xavier : Junior Varsity
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Districts
Class 4A Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Class 4A Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Class 4A Dubuque, Senior
Class 4A Iowa City, City High
Class 4A Norwalk
Class 4A Waukee Northwest
Class 3A Atlantic
Class 3A Clear Lake
Class 3A Mount Pleasant
Class 3A North Polk
Class 3A Saydel
Class 3A Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Class 3A Solon
Class 3A West Delaware
Class 2A Denver
Class 2A Dike-New Hartford
Class 2A Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Class 2A Manson Northwest Webster
Class 2A Roland-Story
Class 2A Spirit Lake
Class 2A Tipton
Class 2A Treynor
Class 1A Belle Plaine
Class 1A BGM, Brooklyn
Class 1A Earlham
Class 1A Edgewood-Colesburg
Class 1A Fremont-Mills
Class 1A Mount Ayr
Class 1A North Union
Class 1A Saint Ansgar
Class 1A Sigourney
Class 1A Westwood
All Teams
ACGC Chargers
ADM Tigers
AGWSR Cougars
AHSTW Vikings
Akron-Westfield Westerners
Albia Lady Dees
Alburnett Pirates
Alburnett : Junior Varsity
Algona Bulldogs
Algona : Junior Varsity
All-American Timing All-Americans
Alta-Aurelia Warriors
Ames Little Cyclones
Ames : Junior Varsity
Anamosa Blue Raiders
Anamosa : Junior Varsity
Ankeny Hawks
Ankeny : Junior Varsity
Ankeny : Sophomore
Ankeny : Freshman
Ankeny Centennial Jaguars
Ankeny Christian Eagles
Aplington-Parkersburg Falcons
Ar-We-Va Rockets
Assumption Knights
Atlantic Trojans
Atlantic : Junior Varsity
Audubon Wheelers
Ballard Bombers
Baxter Bolts
BCLUW Comets
Beckman Catholic Trailblazers
Bedford Bulldogs
Belle Plaine Plainsmen
Bellevue Comets
Belmond-Klemme Broncos
Belmond-Klemme : Junior Varsity
Benton Bobcats
Benton : Junior Varsity
Bettendorf Bulldogs
BGM Bears
Bishop Garrigan Golden Bears
Bishop Heelan Crusaders
Bishop Heelan : Freshman
Bondurant-Farrar Bluejays
Boone Toreadors
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley Nighthawks
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley : Junior Varsity
Boyer Valley Bulldogs
Burlington Grayhounds
Burlington : Junior Varsity
CAL Cadets
Calamus-Wheatland Warriors
CAM Cougars
Camanche Storm
Cardinal Comets
Carlisle Wildcats
Carroll Tigers
Carroll : Junior Varsity
Cascade Cougars
Cedar Falls Tigers
Cedar Falls : Junior Varsity
Cedar Falls : Freshman/Sophomore
Cedar Rapids Jefferson J-Hawks
Cedar Rapids Jefferson : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Jefferson : Sophomore
Cedar Rapids Kennedy Cougars
Cedar Rapids Kennedy : Junior Varsity
Cedar Rapids Washington Warriors
Cedar Rapids Washington : Junior Varsity
Center Point-Urbana Stormin Pointers
Center Point-Urbana : Junior Varsity
Centerville Big Reds
Central City Wildcats
Central College Dutch
Central Decatur Cardinals
Central Decatur : Junior Varsity
Central DeWitt Sabers
Central Elkader Warriors
Central Lee Hawks
Central Lyon Lions
Central Springs Panthers
Chariton Chargers
Charles City Comets
Charles City : Junior Varsity
Cherokee Washington Braves
Cherokee Washington : Junior Varsity
Clarinda Cardinals
Clarinda Academy Eagles
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Cowgirls
Clarke Indians
Clarksville Indians
Clay Central-Everly Mavericks
Clayton Ridge Eagles
Clear Creek Amana Clippers
Clear Creek Amana : Junior Varsity
Clear Lake Lions
Clear Lake Classical
Clinton River Queens
Colfax-Mingo Tigerhawks
Collins-Maxwell Spartans
Colo-Nesco Royals
Columbus Wildcats
Columbus Catholic Sailors
Coon Rapids-Bayard Crusaders
Council Bluffs Jefferson Yellow Jackets
Council Bluffs Jefferson : Junior Varsity
Council Bluffs Lincoln Lynx
Council Bluffs Lincoln : Junior Varsity
Creston Panthers
Crestwood Cadets
Dakota Timing Timers
Dallas Center-Grimes Mustangs
Danville Bears
Davenport Central Blue Devils
Davenport North Wildcats
Davenport West Falcons
Davenport West : Junior Varsity
Davis County Mustangs
Decorah Vikings
Denison-Schleswig Monarchs
Denver Cyclones
Des Moines Christian Lions
Des Moines Christian : Junior Varsity
Des Moines East Scarlets
Des Moines East : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Hoover Huskies
Des Moines Hoover : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln Railsplitters
Des Moines North Polar Bears
Des Moines North : Junior Varsity
Des Moines Roosevelt Roughriders
Des Moines Roosevelt : Junior Varsity
Diagonal Maroons
Dike-New Hartford Wolverines
Don Bosco Dons
Dowling Catholic Maroons
Dubuque Hempstead Mustangs
Dubuque Hempstead : Junior Varsity
Dubuque Senior Rams
Dubuque Senior : Junior Varsity
Dunkerton Raiders
Durant Wildcats
Eagle Grove Eagles
Eagle Grove : Junior Varsity
Earlham Cardinals
East Buchanan Buccaneers
East Marshall Mustangs
East Mills Wolverines
East Mills : Junior Varsity
East Sac County Raiders
East Sac County : Junior Varsity
East Union Eagles
Easton Valley River Hawks
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont Rockets
Edgewood-Colesburg Vikings
Emmetsburg E-Hawks
Emmetsburg : Junior Varsity
English Valleys Bears
Essex Trojans
Estherville Lincoln Central Midgets
Estherville Lincoln Central : Junior Varsity
Exira-EHK Spartans
Fairfield Trojans
Fairfield : Junior Varsity
Forest City Indians
Forest City : Junior Varsity
Forest Ridge
Fort Dodge Dodgers
Fort Madison Bloodhounds
Fort Madison : Junior Varsity
Fremont-Mills Knights
Garner Hayfield Ventura Cardinals
Garner Hayfield Ventura : Junior Varsity
Gehlen Catholic Jays
George-Little Rock Mustangs
Gilbert Tigers
Gladbrook-Reinbeck Rebels
Glenwood Rams
Glidden-Ralston Wildcats
GMG Wolverines
Grand View Christian Thunder
Greene County Rams
Grinnell Tigers
Grinnell : Junior Varsity
Griswold Tigers
Grundy Center Spartans
GTRA Titans
Hamburg Wildcats
Hampton-Dumont-CAL Bulldogs
Hampton-Dumont-CAL : Junior Varsity
Harlan Community Cyclones
Harris-Lake Park Wolves
Harris-Lake Park : Junior Varsity
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn Hawks
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn : Junior Varsity
Heartland Christian Eagles
Highland Huskies
Hillcrest Academy Ravens
Hinton Blackhawks
HLV Warriors
Hudson Pirates
Humboldt Wildcats
IATC Athletics
IKM-Manning Wolves
Independence Mustangs
Independence : Junior Varsity
Indianola Indians
Interstate 35 Roadrunners
Iowa Christian Academy Trailblazers
Iowa City High Little Hawks
Iowa City High : Junior Varsity
Iowa City Liberty Lightning
Iowa City Liberty : Junior Varsity
Iowa City West Trojans
Iowa City West : Junior Varsity
Iowa Falls-Alden Cadets
Iowa Falls-Alden : Junior Varsity
Iowa School For The Deaf Bobcats
Iowa Valley Tigers
Janesville Wildcats
Jesup J-Hawks
Johnston Dragons
Johnston : Junior Varsity
Kee Kee Hawks
Keokuk Chiefs
Keota Eagles
Knoxville Panthers
KP-WC-RV Panthers
KP-WC-RV : Junior Varsity
Kuemper Catholic Knights
Lake Mills Bulldogs
Lamoni Demons
Lawton-Bronson Eagles
LeMars Bulldogs
LeMars : Junior Varsity
Lenox Tigers
Lewis Central Titans
Linn-Mar Lions
Linn-Mar : Junior Varsity
Linn-Mar : Freshman/Sophomore
Lisbon Lions
Logan-Magnolia Panthers
Lone Tree Lions
Louisa-Muscatine Falcons
Lynnville-Sully Hawks
Madrid Tigers
Maharishi Pioneers
Manson-NW Webster Cougars
Maquoketa Cardinals
Maquoketa Valley Wildcats
Marion Wolves
Marion : Junior Varsity
Marquette Catholic Defenders
Marshalltown Bobcats
Marshalltown : Junior Varsity
Martensdale-St Marys Blue Devils
Mason City Riverhawks
Mason City : Junior Varsity
Mediapolis Bulldogs
Melcher-Dallas Saints
Meskwaki Settlement Warriors
MFL MarMac Bulldogs
Mid-Prairie Golden Hawks
Midland Eagles
Missouri Valley Lady Reds
MMCRU Royals
MOC-Floyd Valley Dutchmen
MOC-Floyd Valley : Junior Varsity
Montezuma Bravettes
Monticello Panthers
Monticello : Junior Varsity
Moravia Mohawks
Mormon Trail Saints
Moulton-Udell Eagles
Mount Ayr Raiders
Mount Pleasant Panthers
Mount Vernon Mustangs
Mount Vernon : Junior Varsity
Murray Mustangs
Muscatine Muskies
MVAOCOU Rams
Nashua-Plainfield Huskies
Nevada Cubs
Nevada : Junior Varsity
Nevada : Junior Varsity 2
New Hampton Chickasaws
New Hampton : Junior Varsity
New London Tigers
Newell-Fonda Mustangs
Newman Catholic Knights
Newton Cardinals
Nodaway Valley Wolverines
North Butler Bearcats
North Butler : Junior Varsity
North Cedar Knights
North Fayette Valley TigerHawks
North Iowa Bison
North Linn Lynx
North Linn : Junior Varsity
North Mahaska Warhawks
North Polk Comets
North Scott Lady Lancers
North Scott : Junior Varsity
North Tama Redhawks
North Union Warriors
Northeast Rebels
Northeast Hamilton
Northwood-Kensett Vikings
Norwalk Warriors
OABCIG Falcons
Oelwein Huskies
Ogden Bulldogs
Ogden : Junior Varsity
Okoboji Pioneers
Orient-Macksburg Bulldogs
Osage Green Devils
Osage : Junior Varsity
Oskaloosa Indians
Oskaloosa : Junior Varsity
Ottumwa Bulldogs
Ottumwa : Junior Varsity
Panorama Panthers
Paton-Churdan Rockets
PCM Mustangs
PCM : Junior Varsity
Pekin Panthers
Pella Dutch
Pella Christian Eagles
Perry Jayettes
Perry : Junior Varsity
Pleasant Valley Spartans
Pleasant Valley : Junior Varsity
Pleasantville Trojans
Pocahontas Area Indians
Postville Pirates
Prairie Hawks
Prairie : Junior Varsity
Prairie : Sophomore
Prince of Peace Irish
Red Oak Tigers
Regina Catholic Regals
Remsen St. Mary's Hawks
Riceville Wildcats
Ridge View Raptors
River Valley Wolverines
Riverside Bulldogs
Rock Valley Rockets
Rockford Warriors
Roland-Story Norsemen
Roland-Story : Junior Varsity
Ruthven-Ayrshire Titans
Saint Ansgar Saints
Saydel Eagles
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Warriors
Sergeant Bluff-Luton : Junior Varsity
Sergeant Bluff-Luton : Freshman
Seymour Warriors
Shannon Event Timings
Sheldon Orabs
Sheldon : Junior Varsity
Shenandoah Fillies
Sibley-Ocheyedan Generals
Sidney Cowgirls
Sigourney Savages
Sioux Center Warriors
Sioux Center : Junior Varsity
Sioux Central Rebels
Sioux Central : Junior Varsity
Sioux City East Black Raiders
Sioux City East : Junior Varsity
Sioux City East : Freshman
Sioux City North Stars
Sioux City North : Junior Varsity
Sioux City West Wolverines
Sioux City West : Junior Varsity
Siouxland Christian Eagles
Solon Spartans
Solon : Junior Varsity
South Central Calhoun Titans
South Central Calhoun : Junior Varsity
South Hamilton Hawks
South Hardin Tigers
South O'Brien Wolverines
South Page Rebels
South Tama Trojans
South Tama : Junior Varsity
South Winneshiek Warriors
Southeast Polk Rams
Southeast Polk : Junior Varsity
Southeast Valley Jaguars
Southeast Valley : Junior Varsity
Southeast Warren Warhawks
Southwest Valley Timberwolves
Spencer Tigers
Spencer : Junior Varsity
Spirit Lake Indians
Springville Orioles
St. Albert Saintes
St. Edmond Gaels
Stanton Viqueens
Stanton : Junior Varsity
Starmont Stars
Storm Lake Tornadoes
Storm Lake : Junior Varsity
Storm Lake St. Mary's Panthers
Sumner-Fredericksburg Cougars
Tipton Tigers
Tipton : Junior Varsity
Treynor Cardinals
Treynor : Junior Varsity
Tri-Center Trojans
Tri-County Trojans
Trinity Christian Tigers
Tripoli Panthers
Turkey Valley Trojans
Twin Cedars Sabers
Underwood Eagles
UNI Panther
Union Community Knights
Union Community : Junior Varsity
Unity Christian Knights
Unity Christian : Junior Varsity
Urbandale J-Hawks
Valley Tigers
Valley Lutheran Crusaders
Van Buren County Warriors
Van Meter Bulldogs
Vinton-Shellsburg Vikings
Vinton-Shellsburg : Junior Varsity
WACO Warriors
Wahlert Catholic Golden Eagles
Wahlert Catholic : Junior Varsity
Wapello Arrows
Wapsie Valley Warriors
Wapsie Valley : Junior Varsity
Washington Demons
Waterloo Christian Regents
Waterloo East Trojans
Waterloo West Wahawks
Waterloo West : Junior Varsity
Waukee Warriors
Waukee Northwest Wolves
Waukon Indians
Waverly-Shell Rock Go-Hawks
Waverly-Shell Rock : Junior Varsity
Wayne Falcons
Wayzata Timing
Webster City Lynx
West Bend-Mallard Wolverines
West Branch Bears
West Branch : Junior Varsity
West Burlington Falcons
West Central Blue Devils
West Central Valley Wildcats
West Delaware Hawks
West Delaware : Junior Varsity
West Fork Warhawks
West Hancock Eagles
West Harrison Hawkeyes
West Liberty Comets
West Lyon Wildcats
West Lyon : Junior Varsity
West Marshall Trojans
West Marshall : Junior Varsity
West Monona Spartans
West Sioux Falcons
Western Christian Wolfpack
Western Dubuque Bobcats
Western Dubuque : Junior Varsity
Westwood Rebels
Whiting Warriors
Williamsburg Raiders
Williamsburg : Junior Varsity
Wilton Beavers
Winfield-Mt Union Wolves
Winterset Huskies
Woodbine Tigers
Woodbury Central Wildcats
Woodward Academy Knights
Woodward-Granger Hawks
Woodward-Granger : Junior Varsity
Xavier Saints
Xavier : Junior Varsity
All Time Leaders
Track
4x100 Meter Relay
4x200 Meter Relay
4x400 Meter Relay
4x800 Meter Relay
800 Medley Relay
1600 Medley Relay
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Track
Select
4x100 Meter Relay
4x200 Meter Relay
4x400 Meter Relay
4x800 Meter Relay
800 Medley Relay
1600 Medley Relay
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Rk
Team
Event
4x100
1
Fairfield
Caroline Van Pelt, Alyia Abbott, Elyse Setterstrom
Burlington High School BHS Track
Mon Apr 22
1:05.42
Previous
1
Next
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×