Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
9:23.98 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
9:27.52 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
9:31.84 |
4 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
9:35.29 |
5 |
|
Memorial Stadium Track Thu Apr 18 |
9:35.98 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
9:42.07 |
7 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
9:47.22 |
8 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Atlantic High School Thu May 9 |
Q 9:47.99 |
9 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 9:49.75 |
10 |
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 9:52.35 |
11 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 9:52.65 |
12 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 9:55.79 |
13 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 9:56.57 |
14 |
|
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
9:59.60 |
15 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
10:00.45 |
16 |
|
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu May 2 |
10:00.54 |
17 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Atlantic High School Thu May 9 |
Q 10:01.06 |
18 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
Q 10:06.34 |
19 |
|
Carlisle High School Stadium Wed May 1 |
10:06.38 |
20 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
10:08.13 |
21 |
|
Elwood Olsen Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
10:08.35 |
22 |
|
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 25 |
10:08.52 |
23 |
|
Solon High School Spartan Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 10:08.54 |
24 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 10:09.06 |
25 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu May 9 |
Q 10:09.57 |
26 |
|
Carlisle High School Thu Apr 25 |
10:11.64 |
27 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Thu May 9 |
Q 10:11.77 |
28 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Carlisle High School Stadium Wed May 1 |
10:16.54 |
29 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
Q 10:19.32 |
30 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
10:25.53 |
31 |
|
Case Field Thu Apr 18 |
10:33.25 |
32 |
Class 3A - WaMaC |
Mount Vernon High School Martha Parsons Activities Complex Thu Mar 28 |
10:33.99 |
33 |
|
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
10:34.95 |
34 |
Class 3A - Missouri River |
Lewis Central High School Wed Apr 17 |
10:35.29 |
35 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
10:37.97 |
36 |
|
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu May 2 |
10:38.77 |
37 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye 10 |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu May 2 |
10:46.35 |
38 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
10:48.29 |
39 |
|
A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
10:55.88 |
40 |
Class 3A - Missouri River |
Mount Marty University Fri Mar 22 |
10:57.41 |
41 |
|
Davenport Brady St. Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
11:00.65 |
42 |
|
Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field Thu May 2 |
11:05.13 |
43 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Fairfield High School Mon Apr 29 |
11:06.92 |
44 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Clark County High School Wed Apr 17 |
11:08.00 |
45 |
|
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Tue Mar 12 |
11:17.09 |
46 |
|
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 19 |
11:19.06 |
47 |
|
Spencer Senior High School Thu May 2 |
11:23.12 |
48 |
|
Kingston Stadium Sat Mar 30 |
11:28.95 |
49 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 2 |
11:29.23 |
50 |
|
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu May 2 |
11:36.02 |