Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Don Bosco |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
12.58 |
2 |
Madrid |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
12.61 |
3 |
Boyer Valley |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
Q 12.78 |
4 |
English Valleys |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
Q 12.90 |
5 |
Melcher-Dallas |
Paul Johnson Field Mon Apr 15 |
H 13.02 |
6 |
Wayne |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
Q 13.08 |
7 |
IKM-Manning |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
13.35 |
8 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Football/Track Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
13.41 |
9 |
West Monona |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 23 |
13.44 |
10 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
13.54 |
11 |
Harris-Lake Park |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
13.58 |
12 |
Trinity Christian |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Mon Apr 15 |
13.59 |
13 |
Highland |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
13.64 |
13 |
Maquoketa Valley |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 11 |
13.64 |
15 |
BCLUW |
BGM High School Fri Apr 19 |
13.71 |
16 |
North Butler |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Tue Apr 23 |
13.73 |
17 |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
13.75 | |
18 |
Lake Mills |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Thu Apr 18 |
13.76 |
19 |
Columbus |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
13.77 |
20 |
St. Albert |
GCSD Activities Complex Sat Apr 6 |
13.78 |
21 |
ACGC |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
13.83 |
22 |
Sidney |
Riverside High School Tue Apr 2 |
13.84 |
22 |
Akron-Westfield |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
13.84 |
24 |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Tue Apr 23 |
13.88 | |
24 |
WACO |
WACO High School Thu Apr 25 |
13.88 |
26 |
Orient-Macksburg |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
13.89 |
27 |
Earlham |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
13.90 |
27 |
Belmond-Klemme |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Tue Apr 9 |
13.90 |
29 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Thu May 9 |
13.95 |
30 |
Lynnville-Sully |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
H 13.98 |
30 |
St. Albert |
GCSD Activities Complex Sat Apr 6 |
13.98 |
32 |
West Fork |
Bolstorf Field Tue Apr 23 |
14.02 |
33 |
Akron-Westfield |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
14.03 |
33 |
Riverside |
GCSD Activities Complex Thu Apr 11 |
14.03 |
35 |
West Harrison |
Riverside High School Tue Apr 2 |
14.04 |
36 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 22 |
14.06 |
37 |
Griswold |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
14.07 |
37 |
Ar-We-Va |
OABCIG Senior High School Track Thu Apr 18 |
14.07 |
39 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon Apr 29 |
14.09 |
40 |
Southeast Warren |
Chariton High School Tue Apr 23 |
14.14 |
41 |
Bellevue |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 6 |
14.15 |
42 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Mon May 6 |
14.19 |
42 |
Panorama |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
14.19 |
44 |
Sigourney |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 11 |
14.23 |
45 |
Remsen St. Mary's |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
14.28 |
45 |
Janesville |
Union High School Thu Mar 28 |
14.28 |
47 |
Bedford |
Worth County High School Thu Mar 21 |
14.30 |
48 |
Springville |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
14.31 |
49 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Tue Apr 23 |
14.34 |
49 |
West Hancock |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Tue Apr 9 |
H 14.34 |