Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Track & Field
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Qualifiers
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Track & Field 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
relay
FR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
District
All Districts
Class 4A Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Class 4A Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Class 4A Dubuque, Senior
Class 4A Iowa City, City High
Class 4A Norwalk
Class 4A Waukee Northwest
Class 3A Atlantic
Class 3A Clear Lake
Class 3A Mount Pleasant
Class 3A North Polk
Class 3A Saydel
Class 3A Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Class 3A Solon
Class 3A West Delaware
Class 2A Denver
Class 2A Dike-New Hartford
Class 2A Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Class 2A Manson Northwest Webster
Class 2A Roland-Story
Class 2A Spirit Lake
Class 2A Tipton
Class 2A Treynor
Class 1A Belle Plaine
Class 1A BGM, Brooklyn
Class 1A Earlham
Class 1A Edgewood-Colesburg
Class 1A Fremont-Mills
Class 1A Mount Ayr
Class 1A North Union
Class 1A Saint Ansgar
Class 1A Sigourney
Class 1A Westwood
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (8th Grade)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
All-American Timing (Varsity)
All-American Timing (Middle School)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Middle School)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Northview 8th )
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Ballard (Middle School)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (7th Grade)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (7th Grade)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes MS)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet MS)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Middle School)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central College (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior High)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Junior High)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Christ the King (Middle School)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Middle School)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (7th Grade)
Clayton Ridge (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (8th Grade)
Crestwood (7th Grade)
Dakota Timing (Varsity)
Dakota Timing (Middle School)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (7th Grade)
Davis County (Varsity)
Davis County (8th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (7th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Drexler MS (8th Grade)
Drexler MS (7th Grade)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (7th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior High)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Middle School)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest Ridge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Junior High)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Middle School)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
HLV (7th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
HLV (8th Grade)
Holy Family (Middle School)
Holy Trinity (Middle School)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Junior High)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (8th Grade)
Humboldt (7th Grade)
IATC (Middle School)
IATC (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Middle School)
Iowa Christian Academy (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (Middle School)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (7th Grade)
Kee (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keota (Varsity)
Keota (Junior High)
Knoxville (8th Grade)
Knoxville (7th Grade)
Knoxville (Varsity)
KP-RV (Junior High)
KP-WC-RV (Junior Varsity)
KP-WC-RV (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Junior High)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Middle School)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MMCRU (Middle School)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Junior High)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (7th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast Hamilton (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Middle School)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (8th Grade)
Postville (7th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior High)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regis MS (MS Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7/8)
Ruthven-Ayrshire (Varsity)
Sacred Heart - DC Parochial (Middle School)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Francis - DC Parochial (Middle School)
Saydel (Middle School)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Shannon Event Timings (High School)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (8th Grade)
Sigourney (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (8th Grade)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Anthony Des Moines (Middle School)
St. Augustin/Bergman (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
St. Joseph Des Moines (Middle School)
St. Joseph Marion (Level 5)
St. Luke (Middle School)
St. Patrick (Junior High)
St. Pius X (Middle School)
St. Theresa Des Moines (Middle School)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior High)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Varsity)
UNI (Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (8th Grade)
Urbandale (7th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Junior High)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7/8)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Timberline 8th)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Prairieview 8th)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayzata Timing (Varsity)
Wayzata Timing (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior High)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (7th Grade)
West Burlington (8th Grade)
West Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Junior High)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Junior High)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Middle School)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (8th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Junior High)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Junior High)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Winfield-Mt Union (Junior High)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Districts
Class 4A Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Class 4A Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Class 4A Dubuque, Senior
Class 4A Iowa City, City High
Class 4A Norwalk
Class 4A Waukee Northwest
Class 3A Atlantic
Class 3A Clear Lake
Class 3A Mount Pleasant
Class 3A North Polk
Class 3A Saydel
Class 3A Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Class 3A Solon
Class 3A West Delaware
Class 2A Denver
Class 2A Dike-New Hartford
Class 2A Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Class 2A Manson Northwest Webster
Class 2A Roland-Story
Class 2A Spirit Lake
Class 2A Tipton
Class 2A Treynor
Class 1A Belle Plaine
Class 1A BGM, Brooklyn
Class 1A Earlham
Class 1A Edgewood-Colesburg
Class 1A Fremont-Mills
Class 1A Mount Ayr
Class 1A North Union
Class 1A Saint Ansgar
Class 1A Sigourney
Class 1A Westwood
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (8th Grade)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior High)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
All-American Timing (Varsity)
All-American Timing (Middle School)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Middle School)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Northview 8th )
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Ballard (Varsity)
Ballard (Middle School)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (7th Grade)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Junior High)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (7th Grade)
Boone (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior High)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior High)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Cardinal (Middle School)
Carlisle (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes MS)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet MS)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Middle School)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central College (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior High)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Junior High)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Christ the King (Middle School)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Middle School)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (7th Grade)
Clayton Ridge (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake Classical (Junior High)
Clear Lake Classical (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (8th Grade)
Crestwood (7th Grade)
Dakota Timing (Varsity)
Dakota Timing (Middle School)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (7th Grade)
Davis County (Varsity)
Davis County (8th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (7th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Drexler MS (8th Grade)
Drexler MS (7th Grade)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (7th Grade)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior High)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Middle School)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest Ridge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Junior High)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Junior High)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Middle School)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior High)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Junior High)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Middle School)
HLV (7th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
HLV (8th Grade)
Holy Family (Middle School)
Holy Trinity (Middle School)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Junior High)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (8th Grade)
Humboldt (7th Grade)
IATC (Middle School)
IATC (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Middle School)
Iowa Christian Academy (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (Middle School)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (7th Grade)
Kee (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keota (Varsity)
Keota (Junior High)
Knoxville (8th Grade)
Knoxville (7th Grade)
Knoxville (Varsity)
KP-RV (Junior High)
KP-WC-RV (Junior Varsity)
KP-WC-RV (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Junior High)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Middle School)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MMCRU (Middle School)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Junior High)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
New London (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (7th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast Hamilton (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (8th Grade)
Oskaloosa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Middle School)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Junior High)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Postville (8th Grade)
Postville (7th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior High)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regis MS (MS Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior High)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7/8)
Ruthven-Ayrshire (Varsity)
Sacred Heart - DC Parochial (Middle School)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Francis - DC Parochial (Middle School)
Saydel (Middle School)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Shannon Event Timings (High School)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (8th Grade)
Sigourney (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (8th Grade)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Anthony Des Moines (Middle School)
St. Augustin/Bergman (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
St. Joseph Des Moines (Middle School)
St. Joseph Marion (Level 5)
St. Luke (Middle School)
St. Patrick (Junior High)
St. Pius X (Middle School)
St. Theresa Des Moines (Middle School)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior High)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior High)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Varsity)
UNI (Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (8th Grade)
Urbandale (7th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Junior High)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Junior High)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7/8)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Timberline 8th)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Prairieview 8th)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayzata Timing (Varsity)
Wayzata Timing (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior High)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (7th Grade)
West Burlington (8th Grade)
West Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
West Central (Junior High)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Junior High)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Middle School)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (7th Grade)
Western Dubuque (8th Grade)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Junior High)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Junior High)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Winfield-Mt Union (Junior High)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior High)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×