Spencer Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
OKB | 12 | 10 | 0 |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Spencer Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
S OB | 12 | 7 | 0 |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Spencer Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
MNWW | 11 | 15 | 0 |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
MOC-Floyd Valley Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 17 | 14 | 0 |
CWSH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 10 | 8 | 0 |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Dutch Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPN | 21 | 10 | 15 | 2 |
M-FV | 14 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SHM | 14 | 18 | 0 |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
South Central Calhoun Early Bird Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
PCHA | 18 | 12 | 0 |
South Central Calhoun Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
MNWW | 15 | 23 | 11 | 1 |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
SCC Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
AUD | 11 | 14 | 0 |
SCC "Early Bird" Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 14 | 15 | 0 |
SCC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Varsity Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
SCL | 21 | 21 | 0 |
SPN | 9 | 12 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
WLN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SPN | 13 | 16 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
MCTY | 8 | 20 | 0 |
SPN | 21 | 22 | 2 |
Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
B H | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SPN | 12 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCL | 16 | 15 | 11 | 0 |
SPN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LK M | 21 | 22 | 10 | 1 |
SPN | 18 | 24 | 15 | 2 |
Forest City Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 15 | 18 | 0 |
FSTC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
ALG | 17 | 13 | 0 |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Forest City Varsity Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
HDCAL | 12 | 6 | 0 |
Forest City Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPN | 17 | 21 | 8 | 2 |
CGD | 21 | 14 | 15 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SPN | 21 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
ELC | 21 | 14 | 13 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
STL | 8 | 17 | 14 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SPN | 20 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 2 |
CWSH | 25 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SPN | 25 | 20 | 14 | 25 | 7 | 2 |
SPL | 6 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPN | 9 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
WCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N UN | 25 | 13 | 21 | 15 | 1 |
SPN | 17 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | T | |
STE | 15 | 17 | 0 |
SPN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Algona Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
GB-R | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SPN | 12 | 11 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
FSTC | 21 | 18 | 6 | 1 |
SPN | 17 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
LK M | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SPN | 19 | 15 | 0 |
Class 4A - Region 6 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
STL | 8 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
SPN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 4A - Region 6 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SPN | 16 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 2 |
HMBT | 25 | 16 | 25 | 21 | 15 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Western Christian | 5-0 | L1 | 40-6 | .870 |
Spirit Lake | 4-1 | L1 | 24-17 | .585 |
Cherokee Washington | 3-2 | L1 | 23-12 | .657 |
Spencer | 2-3 | L1 | 21-13 | .618 |
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1-4 | L1 | 20-19 | .513 |
Storm Lake | 0-5 | L1 | 4-24 | .143 |