Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Volleyball
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Volleyball 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Set
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
FR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League - Central
North Iowa Cedar League - East
North Iowa Cedar League - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Racoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super - North
Southeast Iowa Super -South
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
Class 5A
Class 4A
Class 3A
Class 2A
Class 1A
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (9th/10th)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Freshman B)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Freshman C)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Freshman/Sophomore)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity 2)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bedford (Freshman)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (JV 2)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (JV 1)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Freshman)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Fresh/Soph)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity 2)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Sophomore)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV2)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th )
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7-8 Grade)
Cedar Valley Christian (5-6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Sophomore)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (7th Grade)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman/Sophomore)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Easton Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Freshman)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Freshman/Sophomore)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (JV 2)
Grand View Christian (JV 1)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior High)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (JV R)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7th Grade)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (8th Grade)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Freshman)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 2)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (JV-R)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Freshman)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (J Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (JJV)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity 2)
North Mahaska (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (9th A)
North Polk (9th B)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (JJV)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Freshman B)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Postville (J Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regis MS (8th Regis/LaSalle)
Regis MS (7th Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Freshman)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Freshman)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Silver)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (7th Grade)
Sioux City West (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (8th White)
South East MS (8th Red)
South East MS (7th Red)
South East MS (7th White)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Freshman/Sophomore)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (JJV)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Union Community (Middle School)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman/Sophomore)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Sophomore)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7th Grade)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Fresh/Soph)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (White)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Winterset (Black)
Winterset (Gold)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Bluegrass - East
Bluegrass - West
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League - Central
North Iowa Cedar League - East
North Iowa Cedar League - West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Racoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super - North
Southeast Iowa Super -South
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers - East
Tri-Rivers - West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
Class 5A
Class 4A
Class 3A
Class 2A
Class 1A
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior Varsity Reserve)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity Reserve)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Freshman/Sophomore)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (9th/10th)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Freshman B)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Freshman C)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Freshman/Sophomore)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Freshman/Sophomore)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Junior Varsity)
Baxter (Freshman/Sophomore)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity 2)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bedford (Freshman)
Bedford (8th Grade)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity 2)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (JV 2)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (JV 1)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (J Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Callanan MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Freshman)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Fresh/Soph)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity 2)
Cardinal (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Sophomore)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV2)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th )
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th)
Cedar Falls (Peet 9th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 9th)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7-8 Grade)
Cedar Valley Christian (5-6)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (Sophomore)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (J Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (8th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (7th Grade)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Freshman)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Gold)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman Green)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman)
Durant (8th Grade)
Durant (7th Grade)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman/Sophomore)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Middle School)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Freshman/Sophomore)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Freshman)
Easton Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Freshman)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Freshman)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity 2)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Freshman/Sophomore)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (JV 2)
Grand View Christian (JV 1)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity Reserve)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior High)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (Junior High)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Sophomore)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade Red)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (JV R)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7th Grade)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (8th Grade)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lamoni (Freshman)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity 2)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (JV-R)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa (Freshman)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Freshman)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Freshman)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Meredith MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Merrill MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (J Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (7th Grade)
MFL MarMac (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (JJV)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (JJV)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Purple)
North Central MS (7th Purple)
North Central MS (8th Silver)
North Central MS (7th Silver)
North Fayette Valley (Freshman)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity 2)
North Mahaska (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (7th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (JV 1)
North Polk (9th A)
North Polk (9th B)
North Polk (JV 2)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (JJV)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (8th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Gold)
Northwest MS (7th Green)
Northwest MS (8th Green)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (JJV)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior High)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Freshman B)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
Pekin (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Postville (Junior Varsity)
Postville (J Junior Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regis MS (8th Regis/LaSalle)
Regis MS (7th Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Freshman)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Freshman)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Black)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Grade Silver)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Sioux City West (7th Grade)
Sioux City West (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Freshman)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (8th White)
South East MS (8th Red)
South East MS (7th Red)
South East MS (7th White)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman/Sophomore)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Freshman/Sophomore)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (JJV)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (J Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Union Community (Middle School)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Freshman/Sophomore)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Valley Lutheran (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade Blue)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade White)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Sophomore)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Sophomore)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Sophomore)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (8th Grade)
Weeks MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Dubuque (WD Red)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (WD Black)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7th Grade)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Fresh/Soph)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (White)
Winterset (7th Grade)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (8th Grade)
Winterset (Black)
Winterset (Gold)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×