|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
2-0 (21-15, 21-9)
|
CYO Tournament
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School |
|
CYO Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
St. Edmond
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
2-1 (21-10, 19-21, 15-13)
|
CYO Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School |
|
Titan Varsity Tournament
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
GTRA
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-18)
|
Titan Varsity Tourament
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School
|
2-1 (21-18, 22-24, 15-12)
|
GTRA Tournament
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Rock Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (21-6, 21-9)
|
Varsity Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
West Sioux High School |
|
2023 West Sioux Volleyball Tourney
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
9:15 AM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbury Central
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (21-11, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
Westwood
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 15-7)
|
West Sioux Tournament
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
10:45 AM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-12)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Garrigan High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
South O'Brien
|
11:00 AM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-9)
|
West Sioux Tournament
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
St. Edmond
|
11:30 AM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
2-0 (21-13, 21-18)
|
CYO Tournament
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School
|
2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-10)
|
Titan Varsity Tourament
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-12)
|
West Sioux Tournament
|
|
|
|
Westwood
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
12:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Rock Valley
|
12:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-18)
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School
|
2-0 (21-8, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
1:15 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
2-0 (21-14, 21-16)
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Bishop Garrigan High School
|
2-0 (21-12, 21-10)
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
2-1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-12)
|
CYO Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School
|
2-0 (21-7, 21-10)
|
Titan Varsity Tourament
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
2:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-1 (15-21, 21-15, 15-7)
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
7:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-0 (22-20, 21-15)
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
South O'Brien
|
7:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
2-1 (22-20, 20-22, 15-10)
|
|
|
|