1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
EMTB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
SCL | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
ALTA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | T | |
PCHA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
SCL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
SLSM | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
N F | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
SCL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
LeMars Gehlen Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
R STM | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
LeMars Gehlen Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
UCH | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
SCL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ALTA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
SCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
MMCRU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SCL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Cancelled
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
K-PS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Cancelled
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SPN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Varsity only 6:00
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
PCHA | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CWSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SCL | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2A - Substate 1 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SHD | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SCL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
2A - Substate 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
UCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 3-0 | L1 | 13-5 | .722 |
East Sac County | 1-0 | L3 | 6-7 | .462 |
Manson-NW Webster | 1-1 | L5 | 2-5 | .286 |
Pocahontas Area | 0-0 | L1 | 16-2 | .889 |
Newell-Fonda | 0-0 | L1 | 16-3 | .842 |
Southeast Valley | 0-0 | L1 | 5-7 | .417 |
Sioux Central | 0-0 | L1 | 7-10 | .412 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 0-0 | L3 | 1-6 | .143 |
West Bend-Mallard | 0-3 | L9 | 1-11 | .083 |
Emmetsburg | 0-0 | L6 | 1-13 | .071 |
South Central Calhoun | 0-1 | L11 | 0-11 | .000 |