|
AGWSR
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-39
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-53
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-45
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-78
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-49
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-54
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
BGM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-62
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-35
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Central Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-40
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-55
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-28
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
94-45
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-40
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Marquette Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-39
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-44
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-26
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-49
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-49
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-39
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-31
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-38
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Meskwaki Settlement
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-45
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-46
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-51
|
|
|
|
|
Diagonal
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
85-53
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-46
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
Valley Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-36
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-53
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-36
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-41
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
85-72
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-50
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-26
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Nishnabotna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-45
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-54
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-33
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-40
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-48
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-41
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-46
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-18
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-47
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-22
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-36
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-58
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-36
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-48
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-46
|
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-53
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-57
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-56
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-51
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-46
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-39
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-63
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-45
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-23
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake St. Mary's
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-66
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-59
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
40-32
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-38
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City West
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
84-54
|
|
|
|