|
ADM
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-71
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-49
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-63
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-34
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-70
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-64
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-36
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-55
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-53
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-75
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-66
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
94-55
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-62
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-66
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-63
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-45
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-54
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
107-46
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-77
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-36
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-59
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-52
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-48
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-44
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-43
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-59
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-47
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-68
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-49
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
89-52
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-47
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-53
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-58
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-51
|
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-43
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-49
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-34
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-60
|
|
|
|