|
|
42 |
|
|
73 |
| Athlete | MIN | FGMA | FGPCT | 3PMA | 3PPCT | eFGPCT | FTMA | FTPCT | ORB | DRB | RBD | AST | STL | BLK | CHG | A/TO | TO | FL | PTS | VPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2, Hudson Shull, SO | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3% | 0/2 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 1/2 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.54 |
| 5, Rhylan Stine-Smith, SR | 0 | 1/8 | 12.5% | 0/3 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.63 |
| 13, Hudson Lorensen, JR | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 1/3 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0.90 |
| 15, Adam Bryte, SR | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3% | 1/4 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 1/2 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.85 |
| 32, Grant Rychnovsky, SR | 0 | 3/10 | 30.0% | 0/2 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0.63 |
| 1, Wyatt Schweiger, JR | 0 | 4/7 | 57.1% | 2/4 | 50.0% | 71.4% | 2/5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1.07 |
| 3, Tyler Gelhaar, SR | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 1/3 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 |
| 4, Trey Bryte, SO | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.25 |
| 23, Cade Fisher, JR | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0% | 1/1 | 100.0% | 150.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 24, Trevor Brancheau, SR | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1.20 |
| Team | - | 16/47 | 34.0% | 6/22 | 27.3% | 40.4% | 4/9 | 44.4% | 7 | 17 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 17 | 9 | 42 | - |
| Athlete | MIN | FGMA | FGPCT | 3PMA | 3PPCT | eFGPCT | FTMA | FTPCT | ORB | DRB | RBD | AST | STL | BLK | CHG | A/TO | TO | FL | PTS | VPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2, Tate Perrin, JR | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 0/2 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 |
| 4, Jackson Green, SR | 0 | 7/11 | 63.6% | 5/7 | 71.4% | 86.4% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1.69 |
| 24, Jonathan Howard, SR | 0 | 8/12 | 66.7% | 2/5 | 40.0% | 75.0% | 4/4 | 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2.06 |
| 32, Jaden Jones, SR | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 50, Calix Cahill, SR | 0 | 7/12 | 58.3% | 1/3 | 33.3% | 62.5% | 2/4 | 50.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2.50 |
| 12, Owen Vasey, SR | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0% | 0/2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 |
| 14, Camren Allen, JR | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 20, Hudson Heidgerken, SO | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1/1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| 30, Brogan Fuller, SR | 0 | 2/3 | 66.7% | 1/2 | 50.0% | 83.3% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1000.00 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.50 |
| 34, Noah Moberg, JR | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NaN |
| 40, Dayne Mauk, SR | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 1/2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 |
| 52, Carter Schwantes, JR | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 |
| Team | - | 28/51 | 54.9% | 10/25 | 40.0% | 64.7% | 7/9 | 77.8% | 4 | 23 | 27 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.75 | 8 | 15 | 73 | - |