| Athlete |
MIN |
FGMA |
FGPCT |
3PMA |
3PPCT |
eFGPCT |
FTMA |
FTPCT |
ORB |
DRB |
RBD |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
CHG |
A/TO |
TO |
FL |
PTS |
VPS |
| 1, Hayden Schulte, JR |
0
|
4/15
|
26.7%
|
3/10
|
30.0%
|
36.7%
|
2/2
|
100.0%
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1.50
|
2
|
3
|
13
|
0.72
|
| 2, Trey Osterhaus, JR |
0
|
7/21
|
33.3%
|
0/3
|
0.0%
|
33.3%
|
7/10
|
70.0%
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2.00
|
1
|
0
|
21
|
1.03
|
| 3, Carson Furnal, SO |
0
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0.00
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.00
|
| 4, CJ Haug, JR |
0
|
2/5
|
40.0%
|
0/2
|
0.0%
|
40.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
2
|
9
|
11
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2.00
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
1.44
|
| 10, Kael Streeter, SR |
0
|
3/7
|
42.9%
|
1/4
|
25.0%
|
50.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1000.00
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
1.00
|
| 23, Joseph Robbins, SO |
0
|
3/4
|
75.0%
|
1/1
|
100.0%
|
87.5%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1000.00
|
0
|
3
|
7
|
1.50
|
| 24, Dawson Van Zante, SR |
0
|
0/1
|
0.0%
|
0/1
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
1/2
|
50.0%
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0.50
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
0.41
|
| 30, Evan Johnson, FR |
0
|
0/1
|
0.0%
|
0/1
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0.00
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0.00
|
| Team |
-
|
19/54
|
35.2% |
5/22
|
22.7% |
39.8% |
10/14
|
71.4% |
7 |
21 |
28 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1.83 |
6 |
20 |
53 |
-
|
| Athlete |
MIN |
FGMA |
FGPCT |
3PMA |
3PPCT |
eFGPCT |
FTMA |
FTPCT |
ORB |
DRB |
RBD |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
CHG |
A/TO |
TO |
FL |
PTS |
VPS |
| 1, George Blake, JR |
24
|
6/12
|
50.0%
|
1/4
|
25.0%
|
54.2%
|
4/6
|
66.7%
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1000.00
|
0
|
3
|
17
|
1.30
|
| 2, Bryant Ritchie, SR |
24
|
3/7
|
42.9%
|
3/6
|
50.0%
|
64.3%
|
2/2
|
100.0%
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2.00
|
1
|
2
|
11
|
1.43
|
| 3, Jakob Graham, SR |
27
|
3/6
|
50.0%
|
2/4
|
50.0%
|
66.7%
|
2/2
|
100.0%
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4.00
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
1.75
|
| 5, Thomas DeWall, JR |
26
|
1/3
|
33.3%
|
0/2
|
0.0%
|
33.3%
|
0/1
|
0.0%
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1.00
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0.89
|
| 11, Easton McGraw, JR |
31
|
6/11
|
54.5%
|
0/2
|
0.0%
|
54.5%
|
9/14
|
64.3%
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
5.00
|
1
|
3
|
21
|
2.09
|
| 4, Wesley Nailor, JR |
12
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
1/2
|
50.0%
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0.00
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0.86
|
| 12, Jackson Foust, JR |
12
|
1/1
|
100.0%
|
1/1
|
100.0%
|
150.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1.00
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
1.25
|
| 15, Landon Olson, SR |
2
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0.00
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
NaN
|
| Team |
-
|
20/40
|
50.0% |
7/19
|
36.8% |
58.8% |
18/27
|
66.7% |
4 |
22 |
26 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2.50 |
6 |
14 |
65 |
-
|
Privacy |
Terms |
© 2026 BOUND