| Athlete | GS | GP | MIN | FGMA | FGPCT | 3PMA | 3PPCT | eFGPCT | FTMA | FTPCT | ORB | DRB | RBD | AST | STL | BLK | CHG | TO | A/TO | FL | PTS | VPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0, Ryne Deets, SO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 1, Tarek Knoblock, SO | 1 | 23 | 0 | 50/121 | 41.3% | 18/54 | 33.3% | 48.8% | 24/41 | 58.5% | 22 | 20 | 42 | 43 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1.54 | 35 | 142 | 1.17 |
| 2, Lincoln Roethler, JR | 22 | 23 | 0 | 96/214 | 44.9% | 18/81 | 22.2% | 49.1% | 22/33 | 66.7% | 70 | 89 | 159 | 36 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 0.78 | 47 | 232 | 1.27 |
| 3, Jack Cooper, SO | 0 | 23 | 0 | 69/158 | 43.7% | 17/59 | 28.8% | 49.1% | 10/12 | 83.3% | 40 | 57 | 97 | 21 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 0.62 | 48 | 165 | 1.08 |
| 4, Quintin Honn, JR | 23 | 23 | 0 | 92/249 | 36.9% | 56/174 | 32.2% | 48.2% | 32/45 | 71.1% | 5 | 64 | 69 | 88 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 1.52 | 32 | 272 | 1.17 |
| 5, Caden Knoblock, SR | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7/22 | 31.8% | 0/6 | 0.0% | 31.8% | 2/4 | 50.0% | 6 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.00 | 9 | 16 | 0.96 |
| 10, Jackson Joerger, JR | 21 | 22 | 0 | 149/276 | 54.0% | 23/56 | 41.1% | 58.2% | 52/76 | 68.4% | 43 | 108 | 151 | 28 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 50 | 0.56 | 56 | 373 | 1.29 |
| 11, Jackson Schoville, SR | 23 | 23 | 0 | 29/57 | 50.9% | 2/6 | 33.3% | 52.6% | 8/13 | 61.5% | 28 | 64 | 92 | 52 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1.73 | 38 | 68 | 1.49 |
| 12, Ryan Moran, JR | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0/5 | 0.0% | 0/4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 |
| 14, Brayton Hovey, JR | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4/19 | 21.1% | 0/9 | 0.0% | 21.1% | 0/2 | 0.0% | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | 7 | 8 | 0.66 |
| 22, Simeon Ricketts, FR | 0 | 14 | 0 | 4/30 | 13.3% | 2/22 | 9.1% | 16.7% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | 4 | 10 | 0.34 |
| 23, Zadyn Manchester, SO | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4/6 | 66.7% | 2/4 | 50.0% | 83.3% | 0/1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 10 | 1.67 |
| 24, Myles Matthias, SR | 23 | 23 | 0 | 54/176 | 30.7% | 32/117 | 27.4% | 39.8% | 26/40 | 65.0% | 21 | 35 | 56 | 52 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1.44 | 68 | 166 | 0.85 |
| 30, Braylon Moyer, SO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0% | 1/1 | 100.0% | 87.5% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 0 | 7 | 6.50 |
| 33, Joe Rabenhorst, SR | 1 | 17 | 0 | 6/14 | 42.9% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 6 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | 7 | 12 | 1.03 |
| 34, Ethan Pagel, SO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 |
| 35, Max Pagel, FR | 0 | 15 | 0 | 12/22 | 54.5% | 1/3 | 33.3% | 56.8% | 10/13 | 76.9% | 9 | 11 | 20 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2.15 | 16 | 35 | 1.57 |
| 50, Kale Dahlager, FR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0/0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000.00 | 0 | 0 | ∞ |
| Team | - | - | - | 580/1376 | 42.2% | 172/597 | 28.8% | 48.4% | 186/280 | 66.4% | 260 | 488 | 748 | 369 | 227 | 19 | 0 | 308 | 1.20 | 371 | 1518 | - |