Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
|
22-03.50 |
48 |
Iowa City West |
Thu May 17 |
|
22-03.50 |
53 |
Decorah |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 10 |
|
22-03.00 |
53 |
Iowa City High |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
|
22-03.00 |
53 |
Cardinal |
WACO High School Thu May 6 |
|
22-03.00 |
53 |
Waukee |
Des Moines Christian School Mon Apr 22 |
|
22-03.00 |
57 |
Waterloo East |
Fri May 2 |
|
22-02.50 |
57 |
Lisbon |
Mount Vernon High School Martha Parsons Activities Complex Thu Mar 28 |
|
22-02.50 |
59 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Columbus High School Mon Mar 20 |
|
22-02.25 |
59 |
Iowa City West |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
22-02.25 |
61 |
Jesup |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
|
Q 22-02.00 |
61 |
Moulton-Udell |
Tue Mar 25 |
|
22-02.00 |
61 |
Valley |
Thu May 18 |
|
22-02.00 |
61 |
Western Christian |
Hesla Field Thu May 6 |
|
22-02.00 |
65 |
Harlan Community |
Thu May 4 |
|
22-01.75 |
66 |
Bettendorf |
Thu Apr 12 |
|
22-01.50 |
66 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Mon Apr 23 |
|
22-01.50 |
68 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Thu May 12 |
|
22-01.00 |
68 |
Ankeny |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
22-01.00 |
68 |
Davenport West |
Thu Apr 6 |
|
22-01.00 |
68 |
Hudson |
Tue May 6 |
|
22-01.00 |
68 |
Roland-Story |
Mon May 9 |
|
22-01.00 |
68 |
Greene County |
Hawk Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
|
22-01.00 |
74 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
22-00.75 |
75 |
Marshalltown |
Tue Apr 17 |
|
22-00.50 |
75 |
Valley |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 12 |
|
Q 22-00.50 |
75 |
Pleasant Valley |
Thu Apr 1 |
|
22-00.50 |
75 |
Mount Pleasant |
Thu Apr 8 |
|
22-00.50 |
75 |
Bishop Heelan |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Tue Apr 6 |
|
22-00.50 |
75 |
CAM |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 27 |
|
22-00.50 |
81 |
Dowling Catholic |
Mon May 6 |
|
22-00.25 |
81 |
Pleasant Valley |
Thu Apr 13 |
|
22-00.25 |
83 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 20 |
|
22-00.00 |
83 |
Grand View Christian |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
|
Q 22-00.00 |
83 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 21 |
|
22-00.00 |
83 |
Sheldon |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
|
Q 22-00.00 |
83 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
22-00.00 |
83 |
Boone |
Fri Apr 1 |
|
22-00.00 |
83 |
Perry |
Thu May 9 |
|
22-00.00 |
90 |
Roland-Story |
West Marshall High School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 21-11.50 |
90 |
Waukee |
Fri May 14 |
|
21-11.50 |
90 |
Harlan Community |
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
|
21-11.50 |
90 |
Bishop Heelan |
Mon Apr 13 |
|
21-11.50 |
94 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Fri Apr 15 |
|
21-11.25 |
95 |
Ottumwa |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 10 |
|
21-11.00 |
95 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Tue Mar 28 |
|
21-11.00 |
95 |
Sioux City North |
Thu May 15 |
|
21-11.00 |
95 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Mon Apr 15 |
|
21-11.00 |
95 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
|
Q 21-11.00 |
95 |
North Polk |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
21-11.00 |