Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Seb Gearhart, Matt Timmer, Quinlan O'Hair, Nathan Hoy |
Sat May 20 |
3:17.88 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Sam Tudor, Connor Backens, Isaiah Arndorfer, Tayshaun Cooper |
Sat May 20 |
3:18.70 |
3 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:19.65 |
4 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:19.91 |
5 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Jorma Schwedler, Chris Kroll, Ty Boekelman, Britton Delperdang |
Thu Apr 27 |
3:20.09 |
6 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:20.19 |
7 |
|
Fri Apr 28 |
3:20.36 |
8 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:20.46 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Josh Anderson, Demari Nicholson, Josiah Graves, Darien Porter |
Sat Apr 29 |
3:20.61 |
10 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Derek Nugent, Chris Low, Austin West, Gabe Caruthers |
Thu May 11 |
3:20.75 |
11 |
|
Sat Apr 29 |
3:22.26 |
12 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:22.41 |
13 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Blake Jones, Malik Haynes, Marco Shanklin, Jesse Price |
Thu May 11 |
3:22.49 |
14 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Daniel Brown, Zach Jones, John Paul Rethwisch, Jack Roggeveen |
Thu May 4 |
3:22.60 |
15 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:22.85 |
16 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:23.55 |
17 |
|
Thu Apr 13 |
3:23.77 |
18 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:23.87 |
19 |
|
Fri Apr 28 |
3:23.92 |
20 |
|
Tue Apr 11 |
3:23.95 |
21 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Grayson Thacker, Brennan Weets, Barrion Collins, Ty McGruder |
Thu May 11 |
3:24.32 |
22 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:24.84 |
23 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:24.91 |
24 |
|
Thu Apr 27 |
3:24.96 |
25 |
|
Fri Apr 28 |
3:25.00 |
26 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:25.44 |
27 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Jeron Sampson, Daniel Carey, Emilio Rubio, Jake Axtell |
Fri May 19 |
3:25.88 |
28 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Ben Royer, Anthony Pena, Jackson Stoos, Keshaun Baker |
Thu May 11 |
3:25.96 |
29 |
|
Thu Apr 13 |
3:25.99 |
30 |
|
Sat May 20 |
3:26.04 |
31 |
|
Thu Apr 20 |
3:26.49 |
32 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Zeal Baker, Johnny Seitz, Ethan Schmidt, Dalton Gosch |
Thu Apr 20 |
3:26.65 |
33 |
|
Fri May 19 |
3:26.75 |
34 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Nathan Tranel, Luke Schaefer, Sam Herrig, Luke Hilby |
Thu May 11 |
3:26.79 |
35 |
|
Thu May 4 |
H 3:26.91 |
36 |
|
Thu May 18 |
3:27.24 |
37 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East Connor Blough, Broden Coulter, Ryan Moore, Nick Durnin |
Tue Apr 18 |
3:27.35 |
38 |
|
Sat May 20 |
3:28.27 |
39 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:28.29 |
40 |
|
Tue May 2 |
H 3:28.41 |
41 |
|
Mon Apr 24 |
3:28.65 |
42 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:28.87 |
43 |
Class 3A - North Central Lucas Haverkamp, Brock Steinfeldt, Brady Janssen, Devin Sheridan |
Thu May 4 |
H 3:28.89 |
44 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:29.03 |
45 |
|
Tue May 2 |
3:29.04 |
46 |
|
Thu May 11 |
3:29.05 |
47 |
|
Thu May 4 |
3:29.14 |
48 |
Class 2A - West Central Calvin Matthes, Mason Wubben, Brandon Loverude, Nathan Herbers |
Thu May 11 |
3:29.29 |
49 |
|
Wed May 17 |
3:29.32 |
50 |
|
Fri May 19 |
3:29.81 |