Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Thu May 18 |
42.00 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Akendre Abbey, Ezekiel Hayslett, Isaiah Gibbs, Collin Glazek |
Sat May 20 |
42.13 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Brayden Wright, Andrew Dostal, Trey Leonard, Brady Bunten |
Thu May 18 |
42.13 |
4 |
|
Tue Apr 18 |
42.47 |
5 |
|
Thu May 18 |
42.67 |
6 |
|
Thu May 18 |
42.82 |
7 |
|
Tue Apr 11 |
42.84 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Marco Shanklin, Chase Baker, Peyton McCarty, Zak Packingham |
Thu May 18 |
42.87 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Joah Banks, Anthony Pearson, Tareek Cook, Marty Borseth |
Thu May 11 |
42.95 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Sam Tudor, Harrison Eighmey, Levi Lenius, Carlton Todd |
Thu May 11 |
42.95 |
11 |
|
Sat Apr 15 |
43.01 |
12 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Sean Madsen, Rancy Freeman, Nathan Brown, Trey Washington |
Tue May 2 |
43.04 |
12 |
|
Thu May 11 |
43.04 |
14 |
|
Thu Apr 27 |
43.08 |
15 |
|
Thu May 11 |
43.16 |
16 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Dylan Kutsch, Thomas Hilkin, Jonny Miller, Tay Collins |
Thu May 18 |
43.26 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Zach Jones, Jack Roggeveen, Rajay Rodney, Vance Dillon |
Thu May 4 |
43.31 |
18 |
|
Fri Apr 21 |
43.49 |
19 |
|
Thu May 11 |
43.52 |
19 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central Gavin Williams, Mason Fairchild, Wade Barclay, Addison Swearngin |
Thu Apr 13 |
43.52 |
19 |
|
Thu May 11 |
43.52 |
22 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Zach Shultz, Britton Delperdang, Ryley McGregor, Brady Wall |
Tue Apr 4 |
43.59 |
23 |
|
Thu May 18 |
43.60 |
24 |
|
Sat May 20 |
43.66 |
25 |
|
Sat May 20 |
43.67 |
26 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Collin Ankton, Dajour Lester-Nichols, Terry Saul, Arthur Braden |
Thu May 11 |
43.72 |
27 |
|
Sat Apr 15 |
43.77 |
27 |
|
Thu May 4 |
43.77 |
29 |
|
Thu May 18 |
43.79 |
30 |
|
Thu May 11 |
43.86 |
31 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Braxton Bolden, Kyran Ligon, Josue' Bokoyo, Mitchell Hall |
Thu May 11 |
43.88 |
32 |
|
Thu May 11 |
43.93 |
33 |
|
Tue Apr 25 |
44.01 |
34 |
|
Fri Apr 14 |
44.05 |
35 |
|
Thu Apr 13 |
44.06 |
36 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Deshon Ford, Kendall Robinson, Jacee Clark, Jordan Evans |
Fri Apr 7 |
44.18 |
36 |
|
Sat May 20 |
44.18 |
36 |
|
Thu May 11 |
44.18 |
39 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West Conner Miracle, Conner Bendull, Blake Bohnsack, Seth Lazenby |
Thu May 11 |
44.20 |
39 |
|
Fri Apr 28 |
44.20 |
41 |
|
Mon May 8 |
44.25 |
42 |
|
Tue Apr 18 |
H 44.26 |
43 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Kimball Henstrom, Trumell Roberts, Matthew Huff, Devlin Lockman |
Thu May 11 |
44.27 |
44 |
|
Fri May 19 |
44.30 |
45 |
|
Thu May 11 |
44.31 |
45 |
|
Fri May 19 |
44.31 |
45 |
|
Thu May 11 |
44.31 |
48 |
|
Fri Apr 28 |
44.32 |
49 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Ryan Rogers, Joe Friend, Matt Riley, Alden Kuntz |
Fri Apr 28 |
H 44.35 |
50 |
|
Thu May 4 |
H 44.36 |