Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
198 |
Pleasantville |
Panorama High School Thu May 2 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
West Sioux |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Carroll |
Missouri Valley High School MVHS Thu Apr 4 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Iowa City Liberty |
West Liberty High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Forest City |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Cascade |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Griswold |
Thu May 7 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fri May 6 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Sidney |
Fremont-Mills High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 5-10.00 |
198 |
Stanton |
Fremont-Mills High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Sidney |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Johnston |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Westwood |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Clarinda |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 27 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Shenandoah |
Tue Apr 17 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Glenwood |
Thu May 1 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Glenwood |
Sat Mar 22 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Atlantic |
Tue Mar 28 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Atlantic |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Sat Mar 27 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
West Lyon |
Central Lyon Activities Center Dick Null Field Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Jesup |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Dunkerton |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Cedar Falls |
Sat Apr 12 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Cedar Falls |
Thu May 14 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Cedar Falls |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Kuemper Catholic |
ADM High School Tiger Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Clear Lake |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Central DeWitt |
Pleasant Valley High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Mediapolis |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Mon Apr 15 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Prairie |
Mon Apr 21 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Prairie |
Thu Mar 7 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Prairie |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Western Dubuque |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Indianola |
Norwalk High School Tue May 4 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Newton |
Reynolds Field Tue Apr 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Pella |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 30 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Williamsburg |
Grinnell High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Iowa City West |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Glenwood |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Dordt College Tue Mar 21 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Tue Apr 4 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Clarksville |
Tue May 6 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Anamosa |
Thu May 9 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Saint Ansgar |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 25 |
|
5-10.00 |
198 |
Tipton |
Cascade High School Thu Mar 30 |
|
5-10.00 |