Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
198 |
North Cedar |
Tipton Middle School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 20-10.00 |
202 |
Lewis Central |
Thu Apr 12 |
|
20-09.75 |
202 |
Washington |
Tue Mar 17 |
|
20-09.75 |
202 |
Griswold |
Thu May 11 |
|
20-09.75 |
202 |
Mount Pleasant |
Thu May 3 |
|
20-09.75 |
206 |
Marshalltown |
DM East Williams Stadium Fri May 3 |
|
20-09.50 |
206 |
Sioux City North |
Thu May 3 |
|
20-09.50 |
206 |
Springville |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
20-09.50 |
206 |
Griswold |
Fri Apr 15 |
|
20-09.50 |
206 |
Bondurant-Farrar |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
20-09.50 |
211 |
Stanton |
Thu Apr 24 |
|
20-09.25 |
211 |
Northeast |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
|
20-09.25 |
211 |
Dowling Catholic |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
|
Q 20-09.25 |
211 |
Spirit Lake |
Tue Apr 16 |
|
20-09.25 |
215 |
Albia |
Mon Mar 30 |
|
20-09.00 |
215 |
Washington |
Thu May 3 |
|
20-09.00 |
215 |
Bondurant-Farrar |
Sat May 7 |
|
20-09.00 |
215 |
Burlington |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
20-09.00 |
215 |
Mount Pleasant |
Thu May 5 |
|
20-09.00 |
215 |
Pleasantville |
Thu May 5 |
|
20-09.00 |
221 |
Durant |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 29 |
|
20-08.75 |
222 |
South Tama |
Roland-Story High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
20-08.50 |
222 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Dalzell Field Mon Apr 22 |
|
20-08.50 |
222 |
Waterloo West |
Mon Apr 16 |
|
20-08.50 |
225 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 30 |
|
20-08.25 |
225 |
Solon |
Tue Apr 19 |
|
20-08.25 |
225 |
Marion |
Marion Track & Field Complex Thu Apr 8 |
|
20-08.25 |
228 |
Iowa City High |
Fri May 1 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Glenwood |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Thu May 13 |
|
Q 20-08.00 |
228 |
Midland |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Montezuma |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Fort Dodge |
Fri May 4 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Davenport West |
Thu Apr 16 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Waukee |
Thu May 10 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Oelwein |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Fremont-Mills |
Mon Apr 11 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Dowling Catholic |
Thu May 3 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
South Winneshiek |
Mon Apr 21 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Tue Apr 28 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
Roland-Story |
Thu Apr 29 |
|
20-08.00 |
228 |
North Polk |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 10 |
|
20-08.00 |
242 |
South Tama |
Mon May 2 |
|
20-07.75 |
243 |
Oelwein |
North Fayette Valley High School Bob Scott Track - NFV HS Fri Apr 19 |
|
20-07.50 |
243 |
Johnston |
Tue May 5 |
|
20-07.50 |
243 |
Boyden-Hull |
Mon Apr 21 |
|
20-07.50 |
243 |
Lisbon |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Tue Mar 30 |
|
20-07.50 |
243 |
Van Meter |
West Marshall High School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 20-07.50 |
243 |
North Linn |
Lisbon Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
20-07.50 |
243 |
Linn-Mar |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 13 |
|
20-07.50 |
250 |
North Scott |
Thu Apr 13 |
|
20-07.25 |