Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | SHOT |
---|---|---|---|---|
6700 |
Marion |
Coe College Thu Mar 23 |
|
21-01.00 |
6702 |
East Marshall |
Grinnell College Fieldhouse Thu Mar 21 |
|
20-10.50 |
6702 |
Mount Ayr |
Creston High School Mon Apr 10 |
|
20-10.50 |
6704 |
Exira-EHK |
Tue Mar 25 |
|
20-10.00 |
6705 |
Pocahontas Area |
Humboldt Recreation Center Fri Mar 11 |
|
20-09.50 |
6706 |
Midland |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 22 |
|
20-09.00 |
6707 |
Belmond-Klemme |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
|
20-08.25 |
6708 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
|
20-07.50 |
6708 |
Montezuma |
Montezuma High School Mon May 10 |
|
20-07.50 |
6710 |
Central DeWitt |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
|
20-07.00 |
6711 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Fri Apr 1 |
|
20-05.75 |
6712 |
BCLUW |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Tue Mar 28 |
|
20-05.00 |
6713 |
Murray |
Central Decatur High School Tue Apr 13 |
|
20-03.50 |
6714 |
Heartland Christian |
Sat Apr 16 |
|
20-03.00 |
6715 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Tue Mar 29 |
|
20-02.50 |
6716 |
Winterset |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Mar 27 |
|
20-01.00 |
6717 |
Cherokee Washington |
Tue Mar 27 |
|
20-00.00 |
6718 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Center Point-Urbana High School Mon Apr 22 |
|
19-10.00 |
6719 |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon Apr 1 |
|
19-06.00 | |
6720 |
Springville |
Tue Apr 8 |
|
19-04.00 |
6721 |
New London |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 22 |
|
19-01.00 |
6722 |
Missouri Valley |
Lamberti Recreation Center Dennis Young Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
|
18-11.50 |
6723 |
Tri-Center |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
18-08.00 |
6724 |
Tri-Center |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
|
18-06.00 |
6725 |
West Central |
Thu Apr 20 |
|
18-04.50 |
6726 |
Union Community |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
18-03.75 |
6727 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
|
18-01.50 |
6728 |
Charles City |
Mon Apr 6 |
|
17-05.50 |
6729 |
Des Moines East |
Sat Apr 3 |
|
17-03.50 |
6730 |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 2 |
|
17-03.00 | |
6731 |
Riceville |
Thu Apr 2 |
|
17-02.50 |
6732 |
West Central Valley |
Mon Apr 14 |
|
16-06.50 |
6733 |
East Union |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 4 |
|
16-05.50 |
6734 |
Fort Madison |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
|
16-01.00 |
6735 |
Murray |
Tue Apr 10 |
|
15-11.50 |
6736 |
Wilton |
Tue Apr 25 |
|
15-08.50 |
6737 |
Shenandoah |
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
|
15-07.50 |
6738 |
Sioux City West |
Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex Mon Mar 27 |
|
10-04.00 |
6739 |
Cedar Falls |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 27 |
|
9-10.00 |
6740 |
Union Community |
Thu Apr 9 |
|
6-11.44 |
6741 |
Ottumwa |
Mon Mar 26 |
|
5-08.00 |
6742 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
2-07.00 |
6743 |
North Tama |
Mon Apr 30 |
|
0-06.00 |
6743 |
East Greene |
Fri Apr 17 |
|
0-06.00 |
6745 |
Lewis Central |
Tue Apr 6 |
|
0-01.00 |