Rk | Team | Event | Season | 800S |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Andrew Nord, Grant Gossling, Blake Bergstrom, Gannon Svestka |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:35.37 |
251 |
Tanner Kuhens, Zach Massman, Jace Burrow, Dylan Larson |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:35.37 |
253 |
Ayden Hoffert, Jameson Toma, Sam Wilson, Nolan Foster |
West Delaware High School Brown Field Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:35.38 |
253 |
Andrew Tobin, Joe Yaneff, Drew Olson, Deonte Walker |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
|
H Q 1:35.38 |
253 |
Kaden Shaw, Hunter Pashek, Matt Benshoof, Easton Darling |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.38 |
256 |
Vance Dillon, Rajay Rodney, Jack Roggeveen, Lucas Firmstone |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:35.39 |
256 |
Ethan Pegump, Harrison Rosenberg, Gage Freeman, Gavin Zillyette |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
|
1:35.39 |
258 |
Jadon Engstrom, Drayson Swartz, Spencer Nieman, Farakh Haider |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.40 |
258 |
Jayden Swain, Jaden Peasley, Eli Rouse, Chance Lande |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.40 |
260 |
Caden Miller-Baker, Braeden Svoboda, Isaac Cechota, Connor Whalen |
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.41 |
260 |
Gavin Montalvo, Keegan Cox, Tristin DeJong, Kieren Nichols |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:35.41 |
262 |
Spencer Ray, Gannon O'Hara, Zade Niklasen, Tyler Moen |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.42 |
263 |
Keaton Stanzel, Miles Robbins, Jack Berends, Ross Carlson |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:35.43 |
263 |
Tatum Cooper, Josiah McFarland, Joe Morris, Joe Dewald |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
|
1:35.43 |
265 |
Brayden Frank, Tay Seals, Owen Rosenberg, Isaac Sorensen |
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
|
1:35.46 |
266 |
Micah Grier, Zander Norman, Ethan Schoville, Caylor Hoffer |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.47 |
266 |
Devon Kollasch, Jace Hall, Jerek Hall, Michael Herber |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.47 |
268 |
Edward Suong, Cayden Storm, Zach Hollingsworth, Malachi Thongvanh |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.49 |
269 |
Aiden Maher, Jalen Wieck, Da'Shon Fisher, Carter Meyers |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.50 |
269 |
Daniel VanBrocklin, Ben Reams, Travis Schake, Holden Gillespie |
Sat May 19 |
|
1:35.50 |
271 |
Riley Sealock, Charlie Myers, Josh Ravlin, Will Buckholdt |
Treynor Community School Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:35.51 |
272 |
Michael Miller, Brody Fishman, Luke Meyers, Jack Kinzer |
Loras College Thu May 6 |
|
1:35.52 |
272 |
Noah Nelson, Kayden Dirks, Jaxon Schumacher, Todd Pedersen |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.52 |
274 |
Landry Haberichter, Grant Boal, Owen Gulick, Jace Figuereo |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
1:35.53 |
274 |
Nate Platner, Isaac Sutcliffe, Kadan Borcherding-Johnson, Cameron Thomas |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
|
1:35.53 |
276 |
Reid Tigges, Miles Robbins, Jack Berends, Gavin Timmer |
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 10 |
|
1:35.54 |
276 |
Nick Severseike, Jonathan Drake, Kolby Hodnefield, Ty Koehnk |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.54 |
278 |
Thanakorn Saokaeo, Chandler Lesley, Jake Axtell, Daniel Carey |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:35.55 |
278 |
David Dalbey, Eli Gaye, Prince Wei, Noah Yahn |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:35.55 |
280 |
Dillon White, Ethan Bernard, Luke Blaha, Sam Rallis |
Fremont-Mills High School Fri May 10 |
|
H Q 1:35.57 |
280 |
Porter Reffer, Lamorn Ulfers, Alex Manske, Evan Allie |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:35.57 |
282 |
Andrew Cole, Eli McDanel, Caleb Barndt, Charlie Welch |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.58 |
282 |
Brayson Laube, Jacob Wilkinson, Alex Mota, Eliot Sharp |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
1:35.58 |
284 |
Lil' James Hailey III, Brandon Cable, Will Krapfl, Garang Akok |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.59 |
284 |
Geramie Hardaway Jr, BJ Calmese, Phoebe Baedke, Brayden Johnson |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 5 |
|
1:35.59 |
284 |
Parker Oswald, Anthony Lacina, Kase Baker, Sean Flattery |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:35.59 |
287 |
Derrick Watson, Keshawn Wyldon, Laderrias Shealey, Joey Jolin |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
|
1:35.60 |
287 |
Trevor Lane, Walker Hale, Caleb Smith, Malakai Hale |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
|
1:35.60 |
289 |
Sage Zylstra, Nate Stock, Tyson Vander Linden, Corey McCoy |
Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.61 |
289 |
Coy De Boer, Noah Monroe, Isaac Wenthe, Blake Radke |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:35.61 |
289 |
Luka Rickels, Jackson McAleer, Jack Menster, Cole Miller |
Dubuque Senior High School Tue Apr 27 |
|
1:35.61 |
292 |
Noah Nelson, Jaxon Schumacher, Kayden Dirks, Karson Elwood |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:35.62 |
292 |
Luke Roudabush, Tanner Strand, Jake Simon, Sam Allen |
Tue May 2 |
|
1:35.62 |
292 |
Chase Grim, Jordan Lawrence, Blake Hardison, Eric Campie |
Tipton Middle School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.62 |
295 |
Jonathan Dunn, Karson Dunn, Tyson Guard, Quincy Griffin |
Carlisle High School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:35.63 |
295 |
Watts McBride, Will Barnes, Aidan Armon, Michael Blank |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 5 |
|
1:35.63 |
297 |
Sean Madsen, Rancy Freeman, Thomas Erickson, Trey Washington |
Fri Apr 14 |
|
1:35.64 |
297 |
Mitch Michoski, Brady Ellison, Nick Smith, Elijah Boesch |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.64 |
299 |
Marcus Baye, Answer Gaye, Eohnte Ware, Elliott Anderson |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:35.65 |
299 |
Josh Larsen, Jake Tollefson, Beau Coberley, Cameron Bannister |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.65 |