Rk | Team | Event | Season | 800S |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Jayden Singleton, Noah Grimes, Nic Baack, Davion Houston |
Sat Apr 8 |
|
1:34.43 |
152 |
Peyton Ritzert, Luke Nikkel, Isaac Kacmarynski, Levi Schelhaas |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:34.45 |
153 |
Elijah Porter, Connor Welsch, Lawson Langford, Max Snyder |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:34.50 |
154 |
Trey Hartung, Mark Sanders, Luke Darsidan, Tyson Seeser |
Monticello High School Fri May 3 |
|
1:34.52 |
154 |
Sam Taylor, Collin Hogan, Daniel Fagerlind, Sam Goodman |
Thu May 17 |
|
1:34.52 |
156 |
Coy Sarsfield, Alex Hess, Jaxon Shelby, Trent Davis |
Dubuque Senior High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:34.54 |
156 |
Blake Bellamy, Caden Kleemeier, Dawson Forgy, Logan Fairchild |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
1:34.54 |
158 |
Clayton Kinzenbaw, Pierce Kienitz, Evan Kearney, Peyton Loffer |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
1:34.56 |
159 |
David Bossou, Caleb Barndt, Nik Batterson, Sam Yeaway |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:34.57 |
159 |
Alex Tholen, John Sullivan, Barrion Collins, Grayson Thacker |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:34.57 |
161 |
Skyler Groen, Patrick David, Samonte Bawden, Wyatt Wegener |
Emmetsburg High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
H 1:34.59 |
162 |
Devin Smith, Blake Lindsey, Jon Karteus, JoJo Frost |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:34.60 |
163 |
Blake Enke, Titan Schmitt, Sam Dodge, Alex Kerr |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
1:34.61 |
164 |
Evan Grey, Bernard Bell, Jared Braun, Aniey Akok |
Johnston High School Thu May 2 |
|
1:34.62 |
165 |
Ethan Patterson, Wyatt Stout, Jacob Miller, Elijah Morris |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:34.64 |
166 |
Alex Cabrera, Michael Martensen, Jay McLean, Joe Fish |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:34.65 |
167 |
Gavin Kirsch, Roman Levine, Cam Cribari, Noah Cracraft |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:34.66 |
167 |
Mason Griffith, Will Neuharth, Aidan Hall, Michael Erlmeier |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:34.66 |
169 |
Scott Kroll, Kellan Benson, Easton Wheeler, Evan Janzen |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:34.69 |
170 |
Milo Ashbacker, Brayden Moore, Austin Knight, Rhett Mesch |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
1:34.70 |
170 |
Aaron Webb, Owen Hazelwood, Zach Hardy, Noah Yahn |
North Scott High School Fri May 10 |
|
H Q 1:34.70 |
172 |
Anthony Glay, Jimmy Seeman, John Kitenge, Daniel Onwuramaka |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:34.72 |
173 |
Ryan Bettenga, Dawson Kirk, Grant Meth, Chris Mohwinkle |
Thu May 18 |
|
1:34.73 |
174 |
Braylon Wetjen, Clayten Steckly, Kellen Cockrell, Rayce Heitman |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:34.74 |
174 |
Tyler Vitzthum, Cale Hundertmark, Jamison Heinz, Matt Miller |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:34.74 |
176 |
Cole Lipper, Jackson Hutcheson, Noah Schmidgall, Anthony Isley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:34.75 |
177 |
Ray Talbert, Kendall Robinson, Brenden Stigler, Tavious Jenkins |
Dubuque Senior High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:34.77 |
177 |
Tyler Sehman, Joe Salmon, Jimmy Santos, Dylan Jones |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:34.77 |
177 |
Trin Eidahl, Colton Hoffman, Blake Timmons, Brayden Rickertson |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:34.77 |
180 |
Evan Smith, Jaxon Schumacher, Sid Schaaf, Todd Pedersen |
Treynor Community School Tue Apr 6 |
|
1:34.79 |
181 |
Dakota Johnson, Ben Wymer, Kelley Gates, Cade Olson |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:34.82 |
182 |
Tyler Wagner, Max Vollmer, Noah Weeter, Camden Beller |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:34.84 |
182 |
Tate Murray, Gavin Meader, Anthony Valenzuela, Gage Plagge |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
|
1:34.84 |
182 |
Quinn Gruver, Cam Schulte, CJ Shetterly, Trey Van Hauen |
Pella High School Stadium Mon May 8 |
|
1:34.84 |
185 |
Jayden Barnwell, Tyler Moen, Gratt Reed, Zade Niklasen |
Thu May 17 |
|
1:34.89 |
185 |
Gavyn Schumacher, Jack Vandermillen, Ted Kruse, Brennen Becker |
Dubuque Senior High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:34.89 |
187 |
Gabe Banks, Kaleb Nichols, Jaden Loveless, Mohamed Temsah |
Ames High School Tue Apr 6 |
|
1:34.91 |
187 |
Luke Weas, Kole Williams, Zach VanWychen, Calvin Curcija |
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:34.91 |
189 |
Kaleba Jack, Max Deprenger, Jovan Harris, Daniel Brown |
Cedar Falls High School Thu May 2 |
|
1:34.92 |
189 |
Cameron Decker, Gus Varney, Jace Hall, Devon Lotts |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:34.92 |
191 |
Joshua Adam, Gavin Groux, Kelley Gates, Brayden Hartl |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:34.93 |
191 |
Mitchell Darst, Cy Anderson, Zander White, Derek Woods |
Dalzell Field Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:34.93 |
191 |
Aidan Thompson, Sam Wallace, Jacob Brecht, Aiden Harris |
Pella High School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:34.93 |
194 |
Ethan Lindsey, Casey Williamson, Dax Thompson, Chizkiyah Richmond |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
|
1:34.95 |
194 |
Nick Lambe, Walker Tart, Jack Aitchison, Easton Stackis |
Dalzell Field Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:34.95 |
196 |
Tatum Fox, Nick Nyren, Mason Cornwell, Nick Bechtel |
Waukee Stadium Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:34.96 |
197 |
Chauncey Bodden, Jacob Doyle, Crew Geater, Alexander Volden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
1:34.98 |
197 |
Aiden Friedow, Clayton Pletsch, Tate Sander, Isaac Swenson |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:34.98 |
199 |
Nolan Clayberg, Gage Huyser, Quinn Gruver, Jrake Van Hemert |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
1:34.99 |
200 |
Devin Hinders, Ryker Thoren, Grant Newton, Brody Zinkula |
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
|
1:35.00 |