Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
197 |
Madrid |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
17-09.00 |
197 |
BCLUW |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
17-09.00 |
203 |
Iowa City West |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
17-08.75 |
203 |
Davenport Central |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
17-08.75 |
205 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
17-08.50 |
206 |
Stanton |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
17-08.00 |
206 |
Westwood |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17-08.00 |
208 |
Carroll |
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
17-07.50 |
208 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Hawk Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
17-07.50 |
210 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
17-07.25 |
211 |
Spirit Lake |
Spencer Senior High School Mon May 8 |
17-07.00 |
211 |
Davenport West |
St. Ambrose University - Wellness and Recreation Center Tue Mar 7 |
17-07.00 |
211 |
Western Dubuque |
North Scott High School Lancer Stadium Tue Mar 28 |
17-07.00 |
211 |
Moulton-Udell |
Cardinal High School Fri Apr 28 |
17-07.00 |
211 |
Washington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Mar 30 |
17-07.00 |
211 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Buena Vista University Fri Mar 17 |
17-07.00 |
211 |
Clear Lake |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
17-07.00 |
211 |
Charles City |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Stadium Thu Mar 30 |
17-07.00 |
219 |
Cascade |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 20 |
17-06.75 |
219 |
Southwest Valley |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
17-06.75 |
219 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
17-06.75 |
222 |
Durant |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
17-06.50 |
222 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
17-06.50 |
222 |
Greene County |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
17-06.50 |
225 |
Sheldon |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
17-06.25 |
226 |
Prairie |
Burlington High School BHS Track Sat Apr 15 |
17-06.00 |
226 |
South Central Calhoun |
South Central Calhoun High School Mon Apr 3 |
17-06.00 |
226 |
West Lyon |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
17-06.00 |
229 |
Central Decatur |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
17-05.50 |
230 |
Charles City |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 11 |
17-05.25 |
231 |
Sioux Center |
Dordt College Mon Mar 20 |
17-05.05 |
232 |
LeMars |
Le Mars Community High School Thu Mar 30 |
17-05.00 |
232 |
Valley |
Johnston High School Tue Apr 18 |
17-05.00 |
232 |
Muscatine |
Pleasant Valley High School Thu Mar 30 |
17-05.00 |
232 |
Benton |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Karr Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
17-05.00 |
236 |
Riverside |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 30 |
17-04.75 |
237 |
Grinnell |
Grinnell Community Senior High School Tue Apr 25 |
17-04.00 |
237 |
Union Community |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 4 |
17-04.00 |
239 |
West Lyon |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
17-03.50 |
239 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 11 |
17-03.50 |
241 |
Unity Christian |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
17-03.25 |
242 |
Solon |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
17-03.00 |
242 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
17-03.00 |
244 |
North Iowa |
Lake Mills Senior High School Thu Apr 13 |
17-02.50 |
245 |
Xavier |
Alburnett Martin Complex Tue Apr 18 |
17-02.25 |
246 |
Decorah |
Luther College Tue Mar 21 |
17-02.00 |
246 |
Clinton |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
17-02.00 |
246 |
Dubuque Senior |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 10 |
17-02.00 |
249 |
Burlington |
Burlington High School Mon Apr 24 |
17-01.50 |
250 |
Regina Catholic |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
17-01.00 |