Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bishop Heelan |
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
Q 154-07.00 |
2 |
Decorah |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
143-10.00 |
3 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
140-08.00 |
4 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 27 |
139-00.00 |
5 |
Fort Madison |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
135-11.00 |
6 |
Humboldt |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
135-06.00 |
7 |
Oskaloosa |
Pella High School Stadium Thu Apr 27 |
133-05.00 |
8 |
Pella |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 8 |
130-08.00 |
9 |
Fort Madison |
Case Field Thu May 4 |
128-11.00 |
10 |
Benton |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 27 |
126-00.00 |
11 |
Harlan Community |
Denison High School Football Field Thu Mar 30 |
124-02.00 |
12 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Wed May 3 |
124-00.00 |
13 |
Solon |
Center Point-Urbana High School Rogers Field Mon Apr 24 |
122-10.00 |
14 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
122-05.00 |
15 |
Spencer |
Spencer Senior High School Mon May 8 |
121-10.00 |
16 |
Spirit Lake |
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
119-03.00 |
17 |
Atlantic |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
119-00.00 |
18 |
Knoxville |
PCM High School Thu Apr 27 |
118-03.00 |
19 |
Creston |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
118-00.00 |
20 |
Central DeWitt |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
117-09.00 |
21 |
West Delaware |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Karr Athletic Complex Tue Apr 25 |
117-07.00 |
22 |
Independence |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
117-05.00 |
22 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Wed May 3 |
117-05.00 |
24 |
Gilbert |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
117-02.50 |
25 |
Ballard |
Ballard High School Thu Mar 30 |
114-09.00 |
26 |
Fairfield |
Case Field Thu May 4 |
113-05.00 |
27 |
Spirit Lake |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
111-11.00 |
27 |
Clear Lake |
Central Springs High School Mon May 8 |
111-11.00 |
29 |
Fort Madison |
Fort Madison High School Tue Apr 25 |
111-07.00 |
30 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
111-04.00 |
31 |
West Delaware |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 18 |
111-00.00 |
32 |
Pella |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 8 |
110-03.00 |
33 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Mon Apr 10 |
110-02.00 |
34 |
Iowa City West High School Sat Apr 8 |
110-00.50 | |
35 |
Glenwood |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
109-04.00 |
36 |
Clear Lake |
Webster City High School Tue Apr 18 |
108-04.00 |
37 |
North Polk |
Johnston High School Tue Mar 28 |
108-03.00 |
38 |
Nevada |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
107-09.00 |
39 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Center Point-Urbana High School Rogers Field Mon Apr 24 |
107-05.00 |
40 |
Lewis Central |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
107-04.00 |
41 |
Charles City |
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
105-08.00 |
42 |
Clear Lake |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Tue Apr 25 |
105-02.00 |
43 |
Fairfield |
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
104-10.00 |
44 |
Carlisle |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
103-10.00 |
45 |
Bishop Heelan |
GCSD Activities Complex Mon Apr 3 |
103-04.00 |
46 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Williamsburg High School Mon May 8 |
103-01.00 |
46 |
Bishop Heelan |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
103-01.00 |
48 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Mon Apr 10 |
102-09.00 |
49 |
Clear Lake |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Fri Apr 14 |
102-03.00 |
50 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Storm Lake High School Mon May 1 |
101-07.00 |