Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
West Sioux |
South O'Brien High School Mon May 1 |
23-00.00 |
1 |
Anamosa |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
23-00.00 |
3 |
Clarinda |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 6 |
22-08.25 |
4 |
Hinton |
South O'Brien High School Mon May 1 |
22-05.25 |
5 |
OABCIG |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
22-03.75 |
6 |
Van Buren County |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 22-03.50 |
7 |
Clarinda |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
22-03.25 |
8 |
Central Lee |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 22-02.50 |
9 |
Jesup |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 22-02.00 |
10 |
Crestwood |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 13 |
22-01.50 |
11 |
Mid-Prairie |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
22-00.50 |
12 |
Central Decatur |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
22-00.00 |
13 |
Pleasantville |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
21-11.25 |
14 |
Underwood |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 21-10.00 |
15 |
Ogden |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
21-09.50 |
16 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
21-08.75 |
17 |
Mediapolis |
West Burlington High School Thu Apr 4 |
21-02.00 |
17 |
Pella Christian |
Pella Christian High School Tue Mar 28 |
21-02.00 |
19 |
Columbus Catholic |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 21-01.25 |
19 |
Sheldon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 21-01.25 |
21 |
Unity Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
21-00.50 |
22 |
Monticello |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
21-00.00 |
23 |
Mid-Prairie |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
20-11.75 |
24 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 20-10.75 |
25 |
OABCIG |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 28 |
20-10.50 |
26 |
West Central Valley |
Nodaway Valley High School Football Stadium Mon Apr 3 |
20-10.00 |
26 |
Osage |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
20-10.00 |
28 |
Okoboji |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 24 |
20-09.25 |
29 |
South Hardin |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 20-09.00 |
29 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
20-09.00 |
31 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 4 |
20-08.50 |
31 |
Panorama |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
20-08.50 |
33 |
Okoboji |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon May 1 |
20-08.25 |
34 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 20-07.00 |
35 |
Kuemper Catholic |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 20-06.75 |
35 |
Greene County |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
20-06.75 |
35 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 20-06.75 |
38 |
Central Lee |
Van Buren County High School Mon May 1 |
20-06.50 |
39 |
MFL MarMac |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 1 |
20-05.50 |
39 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 11 |
20-05.50 |
41 |
Grundy Center |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
20-05.00 |
41 |
West Liberty |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
20-05.00 |
43 |
Osage |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
20-04.50 |
44 |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
20-04.00 | |
44 |
Anamosa |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
20-04.00 |
46 |
Union Community |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
20-02.50 |
47 |
Forest City |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
20-01.75 |
48 |
West Sioux |
South O'Brien High School Mon May 1 |
20-01.50 |
49 |
Shenandoah |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 6 |
19-11.50 |
49 |
West Sioux |
West Sioux High School Thu May 4 |
19-11.50 |