Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
150 |
Des Moines Christian |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu Apr 27 |
18-05.00 |
150 |
PCM |
PCM High School Thu Apr 27 |
18-05.00 |
150 |
Western Christian |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
18-05.00 |
150 |
Hudson |
South Tama High School Track Tue Apr 25 |
18-05.00 |
155 |
Red Oak |
Dick Morrison Track Fri Apr 28 |
18-04.75 |
155 |
Ridge View |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 11 |
18-04.75 |
157 |
Tipton |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
18-04.50 |
157 |
Forest City |
Forest City High School Thu Apr 13 |
18-04.50 |
159 |
South Hardin |
Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
18-04.25 |
160 |
Northeast |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
18-04.00 |
160 |
South Hardin |
Webster City High School Tue Apr 18 |
18-04.00 |
162 |
Williamsburg |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 14 |
18-03.75 |
163 |
Anamosa |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
18-03.25 |
164 |
Davis County |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Thu Mar 16 |
18-03.00 |
164 |
Central Lyon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
18-03.00 |
164 |
Anamosa |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Thu Mar 16 |
18-03.00 |
167 |
Ogden |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
18-02.75 |
168 |
Alburnett |
Central City High School Tue Apr 11 |
18-02.50 |
168 |
West Branch |
West Branch High School Thu Apr 6 |
18-02.50 |
168 |
Central Lyon |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
18-02.50 |
171 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Thu Apr 6 |
18-02.00 |
171 |
East Marshall |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
18-02.00 |
173 |
Durant |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
18-01.75 |
174 |
South Hardin |
Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
18-01.50 |
174 |
Jesup |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 11 |
18-01.50 |
174 |
Unity Christian |
Dordt College Mon Mar 20 |
18-01.50 |
174 |
West Marshall |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
18-01.50 |
174 |
Greene County |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
18-01.50 |
179 |
Central Decatur |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 18 |
18-01.00 |
179 |
Panorama |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Fri Mar 17 |
18-01.00 |
181 |
MFL MarMac |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
18-00.50 |
181 |
MVAOCOU |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
18-00.50 |
183 |
Grundy Center |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Fri Apr 28 |
18-00.00 |
183 |
Albia |
18-00.00 | |
183 |
Pleasantville |
Pella Christian High School Tue Mar 28 |
18-00.00 |
186 |
West Central Valley |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
17-11.50 |
186 |
Cascade |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
17-11.50 |
186 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
17-11.50 |
189 |
Kingsley-Pierson |
Ruth Donohoe First Dakota Fieldhouse Thu Mar 23 |
17-11.00 |
190 |
Underwood |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
17-10.50 |
191 |
West Central Valley |
Hawk Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
17-10.00 |
191 |
PCM |
Pella Christian High School Tue Mar 28 |
17-10.00 |
191 |
North Fayette Valley |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
17-10.00 |
191 |
Wilton |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17-10.00 |
195 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 11 |
17-09.50 |
195 |
Pocahontas Area |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 8 |
17-09.50 |
197 |
Shenandoah |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
17-09.00 |
197 |
Grundy Center |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu Apr 20 |
17-09.00 |
197 |
Forest City |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 24 |
17-09.00 |
197 |
Cascade |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 10 |
17-09.00 |