Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
301 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Tue Apr 18 |
4:17.09 |
302 |
|
Thu May 4 |
4:17.39 |
303 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa-East |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Middle School Thu Apr 6 |
4:18.26 |
304 |
|
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
4:18.27 |
305 |
|
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Tue Apr 25 |
4:18.44 |
306 |
Class 1A - River Valley - South |
Xavier High School Tue Apr 25 |
4:18.58 |
307 |
Class 1A - Western Valley |
Thu May 4 |
H 4:18.61 |
308 |
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 27 |
4:18.67 |
309 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North |
Memorial Stadium Memorial Stadium Track Mon Apr 17 |
4:20.87 |
310 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu Apr 20 |
4:21.27 |
311 |
Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar League |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
4:21.38 |
312 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West |
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
4:21.40 |
313 |
|
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
4:21.45 |
314 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
4:21.80 |
315 |
|
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
H 4:21.88 |
316 |
|
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 20 |
4:23.27 |
317 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Mon Apr 10 |
4:23.69 |
318 |
Class 3A - Siouxland |
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
4:24.84 |
319 |
Class 3A - Lakes |
Storm Lake High School Thu Apr 27 |
4:25.03 |
320 |
|
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 24 |
4:25.07 |
321 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
4:25.35 |
322 |
Class 3A - Southeast |
Highland High School Track Mon May 1 |
4:25.57 |
323 |
Class 3A - South Central |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 6 |
H 4:26.60 |
324 |
Carter Northey |
Prairie High School HS Football Stadium Mon May 1 |
4:27.41 |
325 |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Mon Mar 27 |
4:27.56 | |
326 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North |
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
4:27.58 |
327 |
Ames High School Mon Apr 3 |
4:27.80 | |
328 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East |
Northeast Community School Mon Apr 24 |
4:28.31 |
329 |
|
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
4:28.47 |
330 |
Class 1A - War Eagle |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
4:29.05 |
331 |
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
4:30.84 | |
332 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League |
Case Field Thu Mar 23 |
4:33.61 |
333 |
|
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
4:34.86 |
334 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South |
Columbus High School Mon Mar 20 |
4:35.10 |
335 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
4:37.38 |
336 |
Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 4:38.34 |
337 |
|
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
4:40.63 |
338 |
|
South Tama High School Track Tue Apr 25 |
4:40.77 |
339 |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 25 |
4:46.20 | |
340 |
Class 1A - Corner |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
4:47.90 |
341 |
|
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 4:55.34 |
342 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass |
South Tama High School Track Tue Apr 25 |
H 4:59.38 |