Rk | Team | Event | 800S |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Grant Glausser, Brock Carpenter, Dillon Aulwes, Ian Fagan |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:32.31 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic David Harper Jr, Alexander Brown, Alex Fuller, Will Ginter |
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:32.53 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:33.22 |
4 |
|
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
1:33.44 |
5 |
|
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
1:33.50 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:33.85 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:34.29 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:34.36 |
9 |
Class 3A - Missouri River Scott Kroll, Kellan Benson, Easton Wheeler, Evan Janzen |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:34.69 |
10 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:34.82 |
11 |
Class 3A - North Central Tate Murray, Gavin Meader, Anthony Valenzuela, Gage Plagge |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
1:34.84 |
11 |
|
Pella High School Stadium Mon May 8 |
1:34.84 |
13 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:35.03 |
14 |
|
Pella High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.09 |
15 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.12 |
16 |
|
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
1:35.34 |
17 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:35.40 |
18 |
Class 3A - SEISC-South Landry Haberichter, Grant Boal, Owen Gulick, Jace Figuereo |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:35.53 |
19 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 10 |
1:35.54 |
20 |
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.57 |
21 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Mason McConnell, Cale Preston, Angelo Jackson, Derrick Bass |
Muscatine High School Thu May 4 |
1:35.84 |
22 |
|
Carlisle High School Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
1:36.26 |
23 |
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.35 |
24 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:36.49 |
25 |
|
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:36.51 |
26 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Ayden Hoffert, Austin Carter, Carson Reznicek, Nolan Foster |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.78 |
27 |
|
Assumption High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.90 |
28 |
|
GCSD Activities Complex Mon Apr 3 |
1:36.95 |
29 |
|
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
1:37.04 |
30 |
|
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 11 |
1:37.07 |
31 |
Class 3A - Iowa Alliance - South Niyonkuru Francois, Moses Gorh, Elias Young, Justice Parkey |
Carlisle High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.08 |
32 |
|
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
1:37.34 |
33 |
|
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 24 |
1:37.42 |
34 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten David Cardenas, Anthony Arambula, Luke Wiebers, Ethan Perrien |
Dick Morrison Track Thu May 4 |
1:37.58 |
35 |
|
Brown Field Thu May 4 |
1:37.87 |
36 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 11 |
1:38.06 |
37 |
|
Winterset High School Thu Apr 20 |
1:38.14 |
38 |
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:38.66 |
39 |
|
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
1:38.71 |
40 |
|
Case Field Thu May 4 |
1:38.95 |
41 |
|
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
1:39.12 |
42 |
|
Schafer Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
1:39.26 |
43 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Taiten Den Besten, Blake Bomgaars, Alic Salazar, Rilan Tiedeman |
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
1:39.28 |
44 |
|
Carlisle High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:39.30 |
45 |
|
Gilbert High School Track Mon Apr 24 |
1:39.49 |
46 |
|
Pella High School Stadium Thu May 11 |
1:39.66 |
47 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Joseph Casey, Will Russell, Kaleb Wilgenbusch, Aidan McDermott |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 13 |
1:39.87 |
47 |
|
Albia High School Thu May 4 |
1:39.87 |
49 |
|
Northwestern College Korver Field Thu May 11 |
1:40.41 |
50 |
|
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
1:40.47 |